Active
    Property Photos
    2115 Polar Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    22. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    23. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    24. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    25. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    26. Image 0 For 2115 Polar Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,900

    Address: 2115 Polar Ave, ALVA, FL 33920

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION 2026 (.25) LOT Property offers you high end finishes, modern features and impeccable designed living spaces has been waiting for you. 8 feet tall glass double doors to enter your residence. All doors and windows impact resistant to protect you and save you money on insurance. Beautiful 32x32 porcelain tile. Wood cabinets including in the laundry room. Kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Tray ceiling in living room and master bedroom. Glass door on garage as well. Specially included blinds included in all windows and decorative lighting fixtures in every room including ceiling fans. Each bathroom includes glass doors to make easier your needs. Screen Lanai to spend your afternoons looking at the sunset. Book your showing TODAY! AGENTS READ CONFIDENTIAL NOTES
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026015067 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2115 Polar Ave
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $299,900
    • Price sqft: $133
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2250
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1536
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: ALVA
    • Parcel Number: 02-44-27-L4-14054.0200
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the premier gated community of River Hall Country Club in beautiful Alva, Florida! Built in 2024 by Lennar Homes, this move in ready, maintenance free 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4684050
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16006 Mistflower Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($151.58 / sqft )

    16006 Mistflower Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Lake View Home with Assumable FHA Mortgage! Welcome to your dream home nestled in Hampton Lakes at Riverahall a peaceful, scenic neighborhood with breathtaking views of t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020739
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3112 Walnut Grove Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    3112 Walnut Grove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION and the MOTIVATED sellers are including the 4 seater GOLF CART! Discover the elegance of 3112 Walnut Grove Lane, a meticulously updated partially furnished home in the prestigious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075486
    2. Provided by Decatur Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Teresa Garella
    4. (239) 789-2567
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Dr More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007629
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Residential RE
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. 941-383-6411
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3625 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $355,000.00 ($155.91 / sqft )

    3625 Passion Vine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a beautiful home sitting on a larger lot that is NOT on the main roads? Do you love looking at SWFL gorgeous sunsets? Do you crave coming home to relax after a busy day and it being quite

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005315
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Maria Angel
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3943 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920
    $349,900.00 ($153.67 / sqft )

    3943 Hampton Cir Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Magnificent 3BR 3BA single family located in Prestigious community of Hampton Lakes. Home is barely 3 years old, just like new, ready to move in, note list of personal property/furniture included with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009071
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nathan Shaw
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap