Active
    Property Photos
    141 35th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    23. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    24. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    25. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    26. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    27. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    28. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    29. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    30. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    31. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    32. Image 0 For 141 35th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $659,900

    Address: 141 35th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991

    Description

    Stunning modern residence featuring an open concept design and high end finishes throughout. This beautifully crafted home offers abundant natural light with expansive windows and a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areasperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with sleek cabinetry, modern fixtures, and premium finishes, creating a sophisticated yet functional space. Spacious bedrooms and spa inspired bathrooms provide comfort and elegance, including a luxurious primary suite. Step outside to your private outdoor oasis featuring a screened in lanai and a gorgeous pool areaideal for relaxing or hosting gatherings year round. The covered patio adds additional living space, perfect for enjoying Florida living at its best. Located in one of the most desirable areas of Cape Coral, this home offers a spectacular location just minutes from the highly anticipated Seven Islands development, adding tremendous future value and lifestyle appeal. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED! The property has a LOMA certificate on file, offering significant savings for the future homeowner.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026014435 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 141 35th Ave
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $659,900
    • Price sqft: $208
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3165
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2175
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: None, Attached, Attached Carport
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Pantry
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 18-44-23-C2-05305.0010
    • Style: Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: City
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 109 37th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $724,900.00 ($215.74 / sqft )

    109 37th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    "motivated seller" beautifully designed modern residence offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a bright, expansive layout that feels open and seamlessly connected throughout. The heart of the home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3360 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479027
    2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 812 11th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $689,900.00 ($151.43 / sqft )

    812 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2018 Built Home is sure to impress! This Two Story Home features 6 Bedrooms and 4.5 Bathrooms, with a total living space of just under 4,000 Sq. Ft. plus a large 3 Car Garage, youll have plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521148
    2. Provided by PELICAN VISTA REALTY
    3. Contact Veldin Miskic
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 911 3rd Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $615,999.00 ($178.24 / sqft )

    911 3rd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Welcome Home** NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED!! See it today. Step into this exquisitely remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, featuring 2 luxurious master suits and a 2 car garage, nestled o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224097230
    2. Provided by Southern World LLC
    3. Contact MarZia Rodriguez Rivera
    4. (239) 540-4884
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2557 Ashbury Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $649,900.00 ($196.11 / sqft )

    2557 Ashbury Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This bright, light & spacious floor plan is a beautiful gathering place indoors and out! BRAND NEW, custom, salt water pool with an integrated spa, sun deck, bubbler, LED lights & shimmering tile. Ext

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019524
    2. Provided by Bay Vision Realty
    3. Contact Eric Halesworth
    4. (239) 693-3201
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2227 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $625,499.00 ($164.61 / sqft )

    2227 2nd Ter Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Immaculate Florida dream home. This one is perfect for families or vacation rental. Over 2,000 sq ft of living space. You will love the open floor plan with illuminated high tray ceilings. House offer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004349
    2. Provided by London Foster Realty
    3. Contact Lisbeth Feldman
    4. (305) 514-0100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 129 33rd Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $775,000.00 ($213.79 / sqft )

    129 33rd Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 2025 custom pool home offering luxury Florida living with a seamless indooroutdoor design. Sunset facing lanai with summer kitchen, resort style pool, and outdoor living ideal for entertaini

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025231
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Gretter Machado Sanchez
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 33rd Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $649,500.00 ($194.35 / sqft )

    106 33rd Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this stunning new construction pool home located in desirable SW Cape Coral. LUXURY STANDARD: Not "builder grade." We include 9"x47" Porcelain Plank tile throughout the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016220
    2. Provided by Pro Gulf Properties LLC
    3. Contact Pia Powell
    4. (239) 541-2535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 812 11th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $689,900.00 ($151.43 / sqft )

    812 11th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018790
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Dean Miskic
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 335 31st Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $675,000.00 ($204.55 / sqft )

    335 31st Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning modern new construction home offering 2,216 sq ft under air, featuring 4 bedrooms plus a versatile space ideal for a home office. This light filled residence showcases soaring 13 foot ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009247
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Damarys Gonzalez
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2116 15th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $699,000.00 ($196.90 / sqft )

    2116 15th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Be the first to call this beautiful new construction home yours! Located in a sought after area of Cape Coral, this single family residence features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Garage fo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002142
    2. Provided by NBG Realty
    3. Contact Marcela Lulinski
    4. (305) 935-7004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap