Active
    Property Photos
    1932 9th Ter
    1. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    2. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    3. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    4. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    5. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    6. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    7. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    8. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    9. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    10. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    11. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    12. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    13. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    14. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    15. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    16. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    17. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    18. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    19. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    20. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    21. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    22. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    23. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    24. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    25. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    26. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    27. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    28. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    29. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    30. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    31. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    32. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    33. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    34. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    35. Image 0 For 1932 9th Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 1932 9th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Seasonal Rental in Beautiful Cape Coral! Enjoy the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront seasonal rental with direct Gulf access! Perfect for relaxing, boating, and enjoying everything Southwest Florida has to offer. Property Features:3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 1,603 Sq. Ft. of living space Direct Gulf Access Canal boat straight to the Gulf Heated Pool with spacious screened enclosure, Fully furnished and move in ready. Bright and open living spaces designed for comfort Beautiful outdoor area perfect for relaxing or entertaining Wake up to peaceful water views, spend the day boating or exploring nearby islands, and come back to enjoy a swim in your private heated pool. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and Florida waterfront living. Located in desirable Cape Coral, close to restaurants, shopping, beaches, and entertainment. Available for seasonal rental
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013171 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1932 9th Ter
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 3510
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Captain's Walk, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1603
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 20-44-24-C1-01287.0530
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1312 20th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $7,650.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

    1312 20th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider annual rentals. Weekly rentals are welcome. Welcome to Villa Aqua Sonne Oasis! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Gulf Access pool home is located in t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059828
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1126 13th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $6,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    1126 13th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to your own slice of paradise in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf access pool home in the heart of Cape Coral. Designed for both comfort and style, this seasonal retreat offers t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005797
    2. Provided by Valor Real Estate Svs
    3. Contact Lisa Cohen-Adkinson
    4. (239) 443-2525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1113 20th Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $6,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    1113 20th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Relax & Recharge at Waterfront Getaway w/ Pool! Welcome to your Cape Coral escape! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025001900
    2. Provided by Genuine Realty
    3. Contact Craig Burroughs
    4. (239) 849-7629
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1926 12th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $6,375.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1926 12th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider annual rentals. Weekly rentals are welcome. Come experience the Florida dream at Villa Frances, an amazing vacation home in SE Cape Coral. It

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2335 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009091
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 825 5th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $7,650.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    825 5th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider an annual rental. Weekly rentals permitted. Welcome to Villa Paloma! This beautiful Cape Escape is a 3 bedroom 2 bathroom salt water pool home w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2435 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025443
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap