Active
    Property Photos
    3560 Hampton Cir
    1. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    2. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    3. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    4. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    5. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    6. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    7. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    8. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    9. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    10. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    11. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    12. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    13. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    14. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    15. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    16. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    17. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    18. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    19. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    20. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    21. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    22. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    23. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    24. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    25. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    26. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    27. Image 0 For 3560 Hampton Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $314,900

    Address: 3560 Hampton Cir, ALVA, FL 33920

    Description

    ** PRICE DROP, MOTIVATED SELLERS, BRING US AN OFFER! You will absolutely love the sunrise from the comfort of your fenced in backyard! Check out this beautiful home in the amazing River Hall community. Offering just about every amenity you can think of including a huge resort style pool and River Hall Elementary School. Conveniently located right off SR80, its a straight shot to I 75 with lots of restaurants and shopping along the way. The house itself has a great formal dining area perfect for entertaining dinner guests. Open concept kitchen and living room, kitchen island with bar seating and a wonderful decorative tray ceiling in the living room. Crown molding throughout, gutters front and back and screened in entry way.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026010107 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3560 Hampton Cir
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $314,900
    • Price sqft: $131
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2397
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1971
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2900
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: RIVER HALL
    • Parcel Number: 35-43-26-01-00000.3020
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Pond
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the premier gated community of River Hall Country Club in beautiful Alva, Florida! Built in 2024 by Lennar Homes, this move in ready, maintenance free 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4684050
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15678 Angelica Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $374,900.00 ($126.74 / sqft )

    15678 Angelica Dr More Like This

    Discover your own slice of paradise in the highly sought after hampton lakes at river hall, a stunning, meticulously maintained two story gem that's ready to steal your heart with an enormous back yar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084926
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Michelle Lyons
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3112 Walnut Grove Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    3112 Walnut Grove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION and the MOTIVATED sellers are including the 4 seater GOLF CART! Discover the elegance of 3112 Walnut Grove Lane, a meticulously updated partially furnished home in the prestigious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075486
    2. Provided by Decatur Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Teresa Garella
    4. (239) 789-2567
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Dr More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007629
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Residential RE
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. 941-383-6411
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15639 Angelica Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $359,999.00 ($121.70 / sqft )

    15639 Angelica Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming 4 Bedroom Home in the Desirable Hampton Lakes Community. Welcome to your dream home situated in the beautiful and friendly neighborhood of Hampton Lakes in Alva! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225041901
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Melisa Giovannelli
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    $359,900.00 ($139.55 / sqft )

    3370 Weston Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home offers a Split Floor Plan with 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms Crown Molding// Custom Painted// Upgraded ceiling fan and lights//Granite Countertops Throughout Front Porch overlooks the Golf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4689231
    2. Provided by GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
    3. Contact Gary Brey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap