Active
    Property Photos
    4214 39th Ln
    1. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    2. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    3. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    4. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    5. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    6. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    7. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    8. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    9. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    10. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    11. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    12. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    13. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    14. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    15. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    16. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    17. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    18. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    19. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    20. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    21. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    22. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    23. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    24. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    25. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    26. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    27. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    28. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    29. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    30. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    31. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    32. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    33. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    34. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    35. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    36. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    37. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    38. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    39. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    40. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    41. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    42. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    43. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    44. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    45. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    46. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    47. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    48. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    49. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    50. Image 0 For 4214 39th Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $950,000

    Address: 4214 39th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Exceptional 2019 custom Coral Isle home on a rare triple lot with Gulf access, stunning sunset views, and 203 seawall with dock and electric. This meticulously crafted residence features 10 ft ceilings, crown molding accents, Bahama shutters, and an open concept design filled with natural light. The chefs kitchen offers granite counters and backsplash, stainless JennAir appliances, including induction cooktop, wall oven, and microwave. Expansive impact sliding doors open to a reinforced lanai with heated pool, sun shelf, bubbler, paver decking, and under truss seating. Enjoy electric roll down sun screens and electric hurricane screens, plus a fully equipped outdoor grill area with extra burner and running water. Spacious primary suite with spa style bath and walk in closet. Two guest bedrooms provide privacy, including one en suite with private bath that leads to outdoor lanai access. Note the thoughtfully laid out electrical outlets in all bedrooms, and in floor outlets in the living room (no more reaching behind the bed or tripping over cords). Flexible dining, office, and den spaces. Extended four car garage, whole home reverse osmosis, spray foam insulation, GenerLink, and LCEC surge protection. A rare waterfront opportunity offering exceptional design, upgrades, and coastal lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026006404 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4214 39th Ln
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $950,000
    • Price sqft: $300
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Lake
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 3168
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Concrete Dock, Elec Avail at dock, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2104
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat, Salt Water
    • Water Source: Reverse Osmosis - Entire House, Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Ridge Vent
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Reverse Osmosis, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 13-43-22-C3-05460.0240
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Florida, Single Family
    • View: Canal, Intersecting Canal, Lake, Water
    • Views: 12
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1925 34th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $997,000.00 ($310.59 / sqft )

    1925 34th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Gorgeous new construction home on canal with Gulf access one bridge 9.75' clearance 4 bedroom 3 bath home ready for your boat and all your family and friends Perfect pool and Spa with screened

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3210 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482702
    2. Provided by SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Julie Bruni
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2743 Janet Street, MATLACHA, FL 33993
    $1,075,000.00 ($339.22 / sqft )

    2743 Janet Street More Like This

    Direct Gulf access with panoramic bay views and protected canal docking in the heart of Matlacha. This custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence built in 2017 under modern Florida building codes o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3169 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522337
    2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    3. Contact Geri Vice
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1925 34th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $997,000.00 ($310.59 / sqft )

    1925 34th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3210 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009101
    2. Provided by Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Julieta Bruni
    4. (813) 482-8939
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2833 41st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $959,000.00 ($292.74 / sqft )

    2833 41st Ave More Like This

    Your Waterfront Paradise Awaits! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida living in this stunning 4 bedroom home nestled in a peaceful waterfront community. Whether youre looking fo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083025
    2. Provided by Sun Realty USA, Inc.
    3. Contact Marsha Jamison
    4. (239) 649-1990
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 702 30th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $980,000.00 ($268.49 / sqft )

    702 30th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Gorgeous Lake front Pool home. Stunning view over the lake to the West, inviting you to see the spectacular Florida sunsets. Located in the NW quadrant of Cape Coral, the upcoming and trending area of

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052345
    2. Provided by Remy Saluz P.A.
    3. Contact Remy Saluz
    4. (239) 541-4141
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1707 34th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,095,000.00 ($333.94 / sqft )

    1707 34th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Why wait when you can move right in? Custom built and completed in 2024, this Gulf access home could be your next investment in Paradise. Seawall and Dock, heated Saltwater pool & spa and Picture wind

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004508
    2. Provided by The Agency Northwest Florida
    3. Contact Alison Gesuele
    4. (850) 267-8100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 915 36th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,112,000.00 ($328.90 / sqft )

    915 36th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully built Tundra custom home offers an exceptional waterfront lifestyle with breathtaking views of intersecting 150' and 125' gulf access canals. With approximately 350 feet of waterfront

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022799
    2. Provided by Select Realty Associates, Inc.
    3. Contact Linda Shelman
    4. (239) 214-9100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2410 Kismet Lakes Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $974,900.00 ($174.28 / sqft )

    2410 Kismet Lakes Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    A beautiful custom home located on a half acre with endless lake views from front and back! This model features THREE bedrooms, all with their own private bathroom and walk in closet, a den and an am

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5594 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225015427
    2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
    3. Contact Char Seuffert
    4. (239) 790-1177
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 3414 1st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,000,000.00 ($264.83 / sqft )

    3414 1st Ter More Like This

    Step into a world of luxury and comfort as you immerse yourself in this captivating, high end property in a beautiful neighborhood! Estimated to be completed in about 30 days. There are 4 bedrooms, a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016968
    2. Provided by Best Deals Realty LLC
    3. Contact Tobias Hernandez
    4. (239) 573-7152
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4105 20th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $950,000.00 ($267.46 / sqft )

    4105 20th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience custom luxury on 5 lots totaling approximately. 60 acres in an emerging area of cape coral with exciting future growth, with this custom built tundra home. Designed with intention, scale, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3552 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015684
    2. Provided by Experience Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Lindsay Zavala
    4. (239) 800-9498
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap