Active
    Property Photos
    3004 2nd St W
    1. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    2. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    3. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    4. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    5. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    6. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    7. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    8. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    9. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    10. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    11. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    12. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    13. Image 0 For 3004 2nd St W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

    Address: 3004 2nd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    Great opportunity to invest in a new construction with beautiful finishes.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026002367 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3004 2nd St W
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $315,000
    • Price sqft: $180
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1750
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Marble
    • Living Area: 1350
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Other
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 25-44-26-L4-04027.0140
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3413 74th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $320,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

    3413 74th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Sale in Lehigh Acres! Beautiful 4 bed / 2 bath canal front home with 1,802 sq. ft., 2 car garage, and split floor plan. Built in 2006, featuring wood floors, vaulted ceilings, spacious master sui

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009903
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Melda Dupont
    4. (239) 234-5134
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2903 37th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $329,900.00 ($150.57 / sqft )

    2903 37th St W New Construction More Like This

    New construction! 3 bedrooms + den, 3 Full baths, 2,191 sf total. Move in ready and designed for modern living.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005140
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Clarissa Cortez Leao
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3500 13th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $369,900.00 ($135.54 / sqft )

    3500 13th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** brand new custom construction on a corner lot ** motivated seller flexible with closing cost assistance ** step into a level of craftsmanship that

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2729 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524713
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
    3. Contact Patricia Chanda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3108 23rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $360,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

    3108 23rd St W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your new home! This 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage residence offers modern luxury with thoughtful design throughout. Featuring two spacious master suites, porcelain tile flooring, impa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049466
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eileen Rodriguez
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3011 14th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $354,000.00 ($142.74 / sqft )

    3011 14th St W New Construction More Like This

    Discover this brand new 3 bedroom plus den masterpiece. Designed for the modern lifestyle, the versatile den offers an ideal home office or hobby space. The heart of the home is a chef inspired kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007306
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Eduardo Martin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 906 Sunniland Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $335,000.00 ($167.67 / sqft )

    906 Sunniland Blvd More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 2019 custom built home offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with 1,587 sq ft under air. This concrete block construction home features a split bedroom floor plan, high ceilings

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1998 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007758
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Lautaro Fernandez-Rua
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2903 49th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $324,900.00 ($142.63 / sqft )

    2903 49th St W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction offering 1,507 sq ft under air with a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan plus an additional half bath conveniently located for a future pool. This modern home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2278 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008598
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Andy Molina
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2805 58th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $324,999.00 ($142.11 / sqft )

    2805 58th St W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2287 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008611
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Andy Molina
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2614 27th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $365,000.00 ($147.30 / sqft )

    2614 27th St W Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property sits on a 0.25 acre lot and offers a spacious, well designed layout featuring 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms. With approximately 2,030 sq. ft. of living space and a total of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2478 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011247
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 920 Rita Ave N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $355,000.00 ($177.50 / sqft )

    920 Rita Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Motivated seller. Brand New Construction in the Heart of Lehigh! This stunning home features 3 bedrooms, a spacious DEN, and 3 full bathrooms, sitting on an oversized 0.37 acre lot with canal views be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011730
    2. Provided by Realty One Group Evolution
    3. Contact Noriel Gonzalez Exposito
    4. (786) 477-4715
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap