Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Olympia Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 600 N Three Slands Blvd 803, HALLANDALE, FL 33009
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1400
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 226016606
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: HALLANDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33009
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Olympus 600, where exceptional living meets breathtaking scenery and everyday comfort is elevated by style and convenience. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers
    Details for 11656 Eros Rd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2452
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026016944
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Sonia Rios Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable gated community of Olympia Pointe. This well maintained property features tile flooring throughout the main living are
    Details for 11430 Icarus Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2105
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026006542
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand new a/c new ge washer new microwave new electrical panel new water heater new garbage disposal accordion shutters new gutters cul de sac street crown molding throughout custo
    Details for 8591 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1583
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 224047224
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Dream Homes Realty of Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come SEE this Beautiful townhouse in the gated community of Olympia Pointe. This home is situated on a corner lot providing plenty of bright light through the homes various side windows which can be f
    Details for 8531 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1709
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026013377
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Must see well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath End Unit TOWNHOME is located in the beautiful, gated Community of Olympia Pointe. Upon entry into this recently updated townhome with large tile & a stylis
    Details for 8629 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1709
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026016540
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL, rarely available, nicely furnished 3 bedrooms end unit offering an open concept first floor with additional windows allowing more natural light, a nicer view and a more open feeling. The li
    Details for 8668 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1784
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2025010945
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely gorgeous townhouse available in the beautiful gated community of Olympia Pointe. This is the largest available floor plan 1520 square feet of beautifully appointed living space. Home boas
    Details for 8668 Athena Court, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Townhome
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1784
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8429297
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 8657 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1709
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026015418
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this lovely well taken care of townhome with one of the best locations in the community. Secluded from busy street noise, this natural light filled, 3 bedroom, 2 and half bath END unit offer
    Details for 8697 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1469
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026012551
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Olympia Pointe
    5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfortable and low maintenance living in this well kept 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the gated community of Olympia Pointe. This home features an open concept main living area wi
    XML Sitemap