Active
    Property Photos
    2116 15th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    16. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    17. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    18. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    19. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    20. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    21. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    22. Image 0 For 2116 15th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $699,000

    Address: 2116 15th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991

    Description

    Be the first to call this beautiful new construction home yours! Located in a sought after area of Cape Coral, this single family residence features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Garage for 3 cars. Unit has a Large Laundry room and a Terrazzo. Enjoy a modern open floor plan, quality craftsmanship, and the convenience of being close to everything you need. An ideal opportunity to own a brand new home in a prime location. Unit is located net to Fellowship Park and Palmetto Pine Country Club. Please Read Broker Remarks for showings and where to send offers. UNIT IS ALMOST FINISHED, it can be finished to your taste ! ask about it! OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026002142 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2116 15th Ave
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $699,000
    • Price sqft: $197
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3550
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Concrete Dock
    • Flooring: Marble
    • Living Area: 2550
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric, Other
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, See Remarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Other, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 27-44-23-C4-04374.0210
    • Style: Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 812 11th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $689,900.00 ($151.43 / sqft )

    812 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2018 Built Home is sure to impress! This Two Story Home features 6 Bedrooms and 4.5 Bathrooms, with a total living space of just under 4,000 Sq. Ft. plus a large 3 Car Garage, youll have plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521148
    2. Provided by PELICAN VISTA REALTY
    3. Contact Veldin Miskic
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 812 11th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $689,900.00 ($151.43 / sqft )

    812 11th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018790
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Dean Miskic
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11913 Princess Grace Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $710,000.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

    11913 Princess Grace Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 2 story mediterranean style home located in the prestigious cape royal gated golf community. Boasting over 3,300 sq ft under air, this 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom residence features a 3 car gara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012370
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Nick Sartell
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2705 Lambay Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $798,000.00 ($189.14 / sqft )

    2705 Lambay Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned at the end of a quiet street on an oversized lot, this property offers a rare combination of privacy and open lake views. With no through traffic and a serene backdrop, the setting feels bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4219 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004099
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Nick Bejelis
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11908 King James Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $799,000.00 ($199.40 / sqft )

    11908 King James Ct Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to your tropical oasis that is priced to sell! Nestled on the 7th green of the prestigious king course of cape royal, this stunning 3,409 sq. Ft. Two story custom home is a masterpiece of mode

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4007 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017221
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Paulke
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2301 21st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $692,000.00 ($190.95 / sqft )

    2301 21st Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly hard to find. Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront residence in Cape Coral, offering tons of space, privacy, and a setting that is increasingly r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3624 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015832
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact EMILY DURGAN
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap