Active
    Property Photos
    4116 2nd St Sw
    1. Image 0 For 4116 2nd St Sw
    2. Image 0 For 4116 2nd St Sw
    3. Image 0 For 4116 2nd St Sw
    4. Image 0 For 4116 2nd St Sw
    5. Image 0 For 4116 2nd St Sw
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,900

    Address: 4116 2nd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976

    Description

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home in quiet area of Lehigh Acres close to shopping and 75. Home features upgraded kitchen with waterfall island and soft close wood cabinets. Tile flooring throughout the entire house. Come check it out.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026000124 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4116 2nd St Sw
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $299,900
    • Price sqft: $210
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1430
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1430
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 34-44-26-L1-01007.0190
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3601 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($135.41 / sqft )

    3601 18th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller motivated!!!!!Huge home centrally located in the main town of Lehigh Acres, near to sunshine and 23rd ST SW, house has the garage converted into a Bedroom, House is totally fenced with shed on

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008956
    2. Provided by Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    3. Contact Diana Arencibia
    4. (239) 491-3299
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3022 33rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($138.03 / sqft )

    3022 33rd St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern luxury in this stunning new construction home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully designed baths. Located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009025
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3806 35th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $350,000.00 ($148.18 / sqft )

    3806 35th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    HOME SWEET HOME! Full Quarter Acre! Brand NEW ROOF, NO HOA Worry free living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 BATH residence nestled on a tranquil dead end street in a non HOA neighborhood, this proper

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009104
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tracie Hurley
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2603 3rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $289,999.00 ($194.11 / sqft )

    2603 3rd St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION!! Fully impact doors and windows, gorgeous home in Lehigh Acres! This stunning 10ft high single family home 3 bedrooms , 3 Full bathrooms, an open concept layout, 1 car garage, large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003387
    2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
    3. Contact Michael Haddad
    4. (239) 955-7256
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2812 12th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $349,000.00 ($146.89 / sqft )

    2812 12th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning, nearly new home built in 2022, located in Lehigh Acres, Florida. This property is located outside the flood zone! Each bedroom features custom closet organization. The upgrad

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011319
    2. Provided by Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Kate Stone Pujol
    4. (239) 472-4411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3416 23rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $339,999.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

    3416 23rd St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautifully designed residence features 1,491 sq. ft. of living area and 1,996 total sq. ft., with an open concept layout that blends comfort, style, and functionality. This home includes 3 spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Harold Plancher
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3609 23rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $339,999.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

    3609 23rd St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021706
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Harold Plancher
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3018 41st St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $290,000.00 ($131.94 / sqft )

    3018 41st St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come home to your sanctuary! This is a RENOVATED 3 Bedrooms 3 baths with 1769 sq ft. under air. New roof, new kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops. The lanai has been converted to a 4th bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015778
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Olga Bataille Hercule
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 55 Colin Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $344,000.00 ($152.42 / sqft )

    55 Colin Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller financing available. Lease option or lease purchase also available. Custom Built Masterpiece in Prime Lehigh Acres Location. Discover a one of a kind, custom built contemporary home featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060883
    2. Provided by List In MLS Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Mark Hetrick
    4. (239) 936-5478
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3124 35th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $325,000.00 ($134.02 / sqft )

    3124 35th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Amazing location!!! Brand NEW CONSTRUCTION. This 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 2 car garage, spacious floor plan with tray ceiling, Tile floors throughout, 10ft ceiling, quartz counter tops in kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2425 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006991
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Astrid Gallego
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap