Active
    Property Photos
    2603 3rd St Sw
    1. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    2. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    3. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    4. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    5. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    6. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    7. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    8. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    9. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    10. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    11. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    12. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    13. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    14. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    15. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    16. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    17. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    18. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    19. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    20. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    21. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    22. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    23. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    24. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    25. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    26. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    27. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    28. Image 0 For 2603 3rd St Sw
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,999

    Address: 2603 3rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION!! Fully impact doors and windows, gorgeous home in Lehigh Acres! This stunning 10ft high single family home 3 bedrooms , 3 Full bathrooms, an open concept layout, 1 car garage, large backyard with room for a pool. Stainless steel appliances, white quartz countertops in the kitchen, washer and dryer hook up, With Tile flooring throughout the house make it stylish and easy to maintain. This home is built with the highest standards and care.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026003387 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2603 3rd St Sw
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $289,999
    • Price sqft: $194
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1494
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1253
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 36-44-26-L2-11100.0090
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3601 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($135.41 / sqft )

    3601 18th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller motivated!!!!!Huge home centrally located in the main town of Lehigh Acres, near to sunshine and 23rd ST SW, house has the garage converted into a Bedroom, House is totally fenced with shed on

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008956
    2. Provided by Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    3. Contact Diana Arencibia
    4. (239) 491-3299
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3022 33rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($138.03 / sqft )

    3022 33rd St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern luxury in this stunning new construction home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully designed baths. Located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009025
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3416 23rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $339,999.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

    3416 23rd St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautifully designed residence features 1,491 sq. ft. of living area and 1,996 total sq. ft., with an open concept layout that blends comfort, style, and functionality. This home includes 3 spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Harold Plancher
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3609 23rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $339,999.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

    3609 23rd St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021706
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Harold Plancher
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3018 41st St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $290,000.00 ($131.94 / sqft )

    3018 41st St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come home to your sanctuary! This is a RENOVATED 3 Bedrooms 3 baths with 1769 sq ft. under air. New roof, new kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops. The lanai has been converted to a 4th bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015778
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Olga Bataille Hercule
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 55 Colin Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $344,000.00 ($152.42 / sqft )

    55 Colin Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller financing available. Lease option or lease purchase also available. Custom Built Masterpiece in Prime Lehigh Acres Location. Discover a one of a kind, custom built contemporary home featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060883
    2. Provided by List In MLS Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Mark Hetrick
    4. (239) 936-5478
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3124 35th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $325,000.00 ($134.02 / sqft )

    3124 35th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Amazing location!!! Brand NEW CONSTRUCTION. This 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 2 car garage, spacious floor plan with tray ceiling, Tile floors throughout, 10ft ceiling, quartz counter tops in kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2425 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006991
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Astrid Gallego
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2615 45th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($152.97 / sqft )

    2615 45th St Sw New Construction More Like This

    This home is truly a must see! Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home nestled in a quiet, friendly neighborhood in lehigh acreswhere modern design meets everyday comfort. Offering 1,568

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016151
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jany Micale, LLC
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3905 23rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $299,000.00 ($148.46 / sqft )

    3905 23rd St Sw New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction located in Lehigh Acres, offering modern design and comfortable living. This beautiful home features 3 spacious bedrooms, an open concept layout with abundant natural light, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2014 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015851
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ronald Alpha Martinez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4705 Diane Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($121.51 / sqft )

    4705 Diane Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    *$10,000 towards buyers closing cost, *Elegant New Construction Home on a Prime Corner Lot, we also have a 2201 Wayne AVE S clear canvas you pick cabinets, flooring , back splash etc. Step into mo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2757 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036451
    2. Provided by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    3. Contact Areli Aguado
    4. (239) 491-2430
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap