Searching on:
    1. School = Harns Marsh
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2510 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2803
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025019262
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check Out This Beautiful 2022 Modern Home with In Law Suite Potential, Fruit Trees, and Closing Cost Assistance! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,362 sq. ft. of total
    Details for 16072 Palmetto Prairie Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2397
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026017857
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Skip the wait and the upgrade haggling this 2021 built Pulte home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall is already done, and done right. 3 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, 1,971 sq ft of living space, lake view
    Details for 316 Pearson St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2353
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026017348
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable area of Lehigh Acres! This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and Florida outdoor living. Featurin
    Details for 3204 Sunshine Blvd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2526
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026004415
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this beautiful brand NEW home in Sunshine Blvd in Lehigh Acres Fl. It has a modern finish with 3 bedrooms plus a Den/Office. Comes with 2 full baths and a half bath in the terrace for conven
    Details for 344 Parkman Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2480
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026012263
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MID.
    7. High School: LE SENIR
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    $5,000 Seller bonus toward the Buyer for closing cost. NEW CONSTRUCTION Guaranteed, it is unique in its style. This sophisticated residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, meticulously designed
    Details for 704 Mindora Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $386,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $393,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2021
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC538155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Elementary School: Harns Marsh Elementary
    6. Middle School: Alva Middle School
    7. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand new home currently being built. This property will feature the same floor plan and layout as a completed model by the same builder. Photos shown are from
    Details for 3663 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2374
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026019177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3663 Passion Vine Drive, a tastefully designed home in the highly sought after Hampton Lakes community in Alva, offering stunning western exposure and peaceful lake viewsperfect for enjoyin
    Details for 2617 6th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2429
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026018505
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Kingdom Realty Services LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. This beautifully crafted home features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, ideal for
    Details for 2515 Sunniland Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2304
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026019461
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: West Lehigh
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH, BARSITY LAKES, LE
    7. High School: LE SENIOR , EAST LEE,
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION! Prime access to Lee Boulevard, Buckingham, State Road 82, and Interstate 75making commuting to Fort Myers and surrounding areas quick and convenient. NOT deep Lehigh. Brand NEW construct
    Details for 3006 40th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1734
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025024812
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH
    7. High School: ELC
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, this Beautiful Home is centrally located, near to Sunshine Blvd, Lee Blvd and SR 82, Impact windows and doors, metal fence, enclosed lanai, wood cabinets and quartz in the kitchen,
    XML Sitemap