Active
    Property Photos
    3124 35th St Sw
    1. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    2. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    3. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    4. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    5. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    6. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    7. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    8. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    9. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    10. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    11. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    12. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    13. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    14. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    15. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    16. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    17. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    18. Image 0 For 3124 35th St Sw
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $325,000

    Address: 3124 35th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976

    Description

    Amazing location!!! Brand NEW CONSTRUCTION. This 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 2 car garage, spacious floor plan with tray ceiling, Tile floors throughout, 10ft ceiling, quartz counter tops in kitchen and baths, impact windows and doors, kitchen is open with plenty of wood cabinets + snack bar which open to the living ( stainless steel appliance package), electronic car garage opener,. Master suite features walk in closet. Master bath has his/hers sinks with separate walking shower, laundry room, large lanai, near main roads Lee Blvd, Sunshine Blvd, SR 82, Daniels Pkwy, I 75. Southwest Florida International Airport, Gas Stations. 1 YEAR WARRANTY.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025006991 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3124 35th St Sw
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $325,000
    • Price sqft: $134
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2425
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1561
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 11-45-26-L2-08081.0260
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3601 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($135.41 / sqft )

    3601 18th St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller motivated!!!!!Huge home centrally located in the main town of Lehigh Acres, near to sunshine and 23rd ST SW, house has the garage converted into a Bedroom, House is totally fenced with shed on

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2474 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008956
    2. Provided by Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    3. Contact Diana Arencibia
    4. (239) 491-3299
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3022 33rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($138.03 / sqft )

    3022 33rd St Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern luxury in this stunning new construction home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully designed baths. Located in the rapidly growing community of Lehigh Acres, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009025
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3604 29th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $379,000.00 ($143.83 / sqft )

    3604 29th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Introducing a stunning example of contemporary luxury living: this beautiful new construction boasts a modern aesthetic that is both chic and functional. Step into the spacious kitchen, featuring a sl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007234
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2614 14th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $372,548.00 ($124.93 / sqft )

    2614 14th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    READY NOW!! BRAND NEW HOME!! Impressive Cornerstone Series with so many included features. The Highland A floor plan offers 3 bedrooms plus a den. Impressive exteriors offer concrete block with dec

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024640
    2. Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf C
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. (321) 610-5940
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 6th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $379,900.00 ($156.40 / sqft )

    2617 6th St Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. This beautifully crafted home features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, ideal for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2429 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018505
    2. Provided by Kingdom Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Celia Castillo
    4. (239) 234-5614
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3418 8th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $355,000.00 ($145.19 / sqft )

    3418 8th St Sw New Construction More Like This

    Introducing this STUNNING new construction home located in a very popular and fast growing area in Lehigh Acres! Offering 3 bedroom + den, 3 bathroom home with modern elegance and an open concept layo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005642
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Elizabeth Mendez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4705 Diane Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $335,000.00 ($121.51 / sqft )

    4705 Diane Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    *$10,000 towards buyers closing cost, *Elegant New Construction Home on a Prime Corner Lot, we also have a 2201 Wayne AVE S clear canvas you pick cabinets, flooring , back splash etc. Step into mo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2757 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036451
    2. Provided by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    3. Contact Areli Aguado
    4. (239) 491-2430
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3409 24th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $349,900.00 ($143.11 / sqft )

    3409 24th St Sw New Construction More Like This

    If youve been waiting for something that feels exciting, fresh and new, this is it. This brand new 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath home brings modern style without sacrificing comfort or affordability. Wal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016003
    2. Provided by A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
    3. Contact William Ward
    4. 518-410-4097
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3904 12th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $369,900.00 ($135.40 / sqft )

    3904 12th St Sw New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined living in this immaculate 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath new construction residence offering over 1,700 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed interior space. Built for those who value quality a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2732 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003345
    2. Provided by Grandeur Realty Co
    3. Contact Sheldon Morris
    4. (239) 310-3479
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3110 23rd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    $349,999.00 ($143.15 / sqft )

    3110 23rd St Sw New Construction More Like This

    If youve been waiting for something that feels exciting, fresh and new, this is it. This brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home brings modern style without sacrificing comfort or affordability. Walk in and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016006
    2. Provided by A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
    3. Contact William Ward
    4. 518-410-4097
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap