Active
    Property Photos
    3647 Rain Lily Ln
    1. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    2. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    3. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    4. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    5. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    6. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    7. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    8. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    9. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    10. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    11. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    12. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    13. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    14. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    15. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    16. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    17. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    18. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    19. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    20. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    21. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    22. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    23. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    24. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    25. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    26. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    27. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    28. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    29. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    30. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    31. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    32. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    33. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    34. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    35. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    36. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    37. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    38. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    39. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    40. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    41. Image 0 For 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $339,900

    Address: 3647 Rain Lily Ln, ALVA, FL 33920

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall, built in 2022 and offering the peace of mind of newer construction. This light filled residence features a tile roof, paver driveway, and a screened paver lanai overlooking a peaceful lake view, creating the perfect backdrop for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the home boasts an open concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and hosting. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large center island ideal for gatherings and casual dining. The living and dining areas flow effortlessly together, enhancing the homes bright and airy feel. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a huge walk in closet and a spa like en suite bathroom with dual sinks and a beautiful walk in shower. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or hobbies. The fenced backyard adds functionality while still allowing you to enjoy the open surroundings. Residents of Hampton Lakes enjoy access to exceptional River Hall amenities, including a clubhouse, community pool, fitness center, community room, tennis and pickleball courts, bocce court, playground, sidewalks, streetlights, underground utilities, and internet accessall within a thoughtfully planned community. This move in ready lakefront home blends modern finishes, resort style amenities, and tranquil surroundings in one of Alvas most desirable neighborhoods.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025025208 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3647 Rain Lily Ln
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $339,900
    • Price sqft: $160
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2124
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1656
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2992
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: RIVER HALL
    • Parcel Number: 35-43-26-L4-08000.2870
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Drive, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the premier gated community of River Hall Country Club in beautiful Alva, Florida! Built in 2024 by Lennar Homes, this move in ready, maintenance free 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4684050
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15678 Angelica Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $374,900.00 ($126.74 / sqft )

    15678 Angelica Dr More Like This

    Discover your own slice of paradise in the highly sought after hampton lakes at river hall, a stunning, meticulously maintained two story gem that's ready to steal your heart with an enormous back yar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084926
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Michelle Lyons
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3296 Hampton Blvd, ALVA, FL 33920
    $380,000.00 ($146.27 / sqft )

    3296 Hampton Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall! This beautifully updated single family residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garageperfect for families, remote

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023730
    2. Provided by Realty Executives of SWFL
    3. Contact Breanna Crossett
    4. (239) 561-5600
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3203 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $364,096.00 ($165.42 / sqft )

    3203 Weston Manor Dr New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS GOLF HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Welcome to a stunning natural oasis that offers everything you need to live and feel yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016427
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16006 Mistflower Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($151.58 / sqft )

    16006 Mistflower Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Lake View Home with Assumable FHA Mortgage! Welcome to your dream home nestled in Hampton Lakes at Riverahall a peaceful, scenic neighborhood with breathtaking views of t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020739
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3112 Walnut Grove Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
    $345,000.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    3112 Walnut Grove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION and the MOTIVATED sellers are including the 4 seater GOLF CART! Discover the elegance of 3112 Walnut Grove Lane, a meticulously updated partially furnished home in the prestigious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075486
    2. Provided by Decatur Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Teresa Garella
    4. (239) 789-2567
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $329,999.00 ($127.96 / sqft )

    3160 Weston Manor Dr More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2579 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007629
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Residential RE
    3. Contact Nicole Kroenig
    4. 941-383-6411
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3625 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $355,000.00 ($155.91 / sqft )

    3625 Passion Vine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a beautiful home sitting on a larger lot that is NOT on the main roads? Do you love looking at SWFL gorgeous sunsets? Do you crave coming home to relax after a busy day and it being quite

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2277 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005315
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Maria Angel
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3314 Weston Manor Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    $379,900.00 ($143.25 / sqft )

    3314 Weston Manor Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to effortless luxury living in this stunning turnkey home nestled within a prestigious gated golf course community. Impeccably maintained as a secondary residence, this nearly new 3 year old p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2652 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019262
    2. Provided by Trowbridge Realty
    3. Contact Matthew Derocher
    4. (800) 331-0646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3954 Cransbill Ct, ALVA, FL 33920
    $379,297.00 ($129.94 / sqft )

    3954 Cransbill Ct New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. THIS HOME IS READY FOR YOU NOW!! Hampton Lakes is a collection of new single family homes for sale at the River Hall masterpl

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2919 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016424
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap