Active
    Property Photos
    1510 11th Pl
    1. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    2. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    3. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    4. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    5. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    6. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    7. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    8. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    9. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    10. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    11. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    12. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    13. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    14. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    15. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    16. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    17. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    18. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    19. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    20. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    21. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    22. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    23. Image 0 For 1510 11th Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 1510 11th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    AVAILABLE Don't miss out on this Tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on CANAL, with DOCK AND MUCH MORE. GREAT LOCATION IN SOUTH EAST CAPE CORAL. BRING YOUR BOAT, SLEEPS UP TO 6 PEOPLE.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025001750 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1510 11th Pl
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 2777
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Included, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1338
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Dog Park, Fishing Pier, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 19-44-24-C4-00744.0230
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1113 20th Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $6,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    1113 20th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Relax & Recharge at Waterfront Getaway w/ Pool! Welcome to your Cape Coral escape! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025001900
    2. Provided by Genuine Realty
    3. Contact Craig Burroughs
    4. (239) 849-7629
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 20th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $4,955.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

    154 20th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a VACATION RENTAL only. Owner will not consider annual rentals. Weekly rentals are welcome. Welcome to Villa Cape Vida!This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom heated pool home (with spa) is located on a fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2138 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025002945
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1422 12th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $5,282.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    1422 12th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a VACATION RENTAL. Owner will not consider an annual rental. Weekly rentals permitted. If you are looking for a vacation home with an electric heated saltwater pool that is right in the center

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025009746
    2. Provided by Associated Vacation Rentals
    3. Contact Lori Gilmore
    4. (239) 673-9294
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1119 1st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $5,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    1119 1st Ter More Like This

    Escape to your own slice of paradise at 1119 SE 1st Ter in Cape Coral. This beautifully maintained seasonal rental offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and relaxed Florida living. With 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065419
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chris Cosma
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1831 Van Loon Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $5,500.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

    1831 Van Loon Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal & Monthly Pool Home Rental in Desirable South Cape Coral Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the heart of South Cape Coral, one of the areas most

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1995 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024932
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Chelsea Defina
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap