Active
    Property Photos
    411 Banana Cay Drive C
    1. Image 1 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    2. Image 2 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    3. Image 3 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    4. Image 4 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    5. Image 5 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    6. Image 6 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    7. Image 7 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    8. Image 8 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    9. Image 9 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    10. Image 10 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    11. Image 11 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    12. Image 12 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    13. Image 13 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    14. Image 14 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    15. Image 15 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    16. Image 16 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    17. Image 17 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    18. Image 18 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    19. Image 19 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    20. Image 20 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    21. Image 21 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    22. Image 22 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    23. Image 23 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    24. Image 24 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    25. Image 25 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    26. Image 26 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    27. Image 27 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    28. Image 28 of 28 For 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $129,900

    Address: 411 Banana Cay Drive C, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: V4947348 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 411 Banana Cay Drive C
    • Viewed: 60
    • Price: $129,900
    • Price sqft: $141
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 922
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 87
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Playground, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 922.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 398.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: TPS
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
    • Legal Description: UNIT 411C BRISTOL BAY CONDO PER OR 5649 PG 4532 PER OR 5738 PG 0370
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32119 - Daytona Beach/S Daytona Beach
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 53332800411C
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 60
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 307, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    $145,900.00 ($129.80 / sqft )

    1601 Big Tree Road 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Have you dreamed of owning property in South Daytona? Whether you want to add to your investment portfolio by becoming a landlord, or you just want to live a few miles from the beaches, shopping, Univ

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.15 acres
    1. MLSID: V4944139
    2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    3. Contact Leisa Reed
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2200 Palmetto Avenue B040, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    $139,900.00 ($112.64 / sqft )

    2200 Palmetto Avenue B040 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly located just across the street from the Intracoastal and only minutes from the beach, shopping, parks, and more. You'll cherish coming home to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1242 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4945181
    2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Kristi Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2200 Palmetto Avenue A050, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    $150,000.00 ($133.69 / sqft )

    2200 Palmetto Avenue A050 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this totally remodeled and well kept 2 bedroom, 1. 5 bath townhouse in the friendly colonial townhouses community of south daytona. This inviting middle unit features a practical layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1122 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355336
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Raymond Giamporcaro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 902, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    $128,900.00 ($149.19 / sqft )

    1601 Big Tree Road 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1ST FLOOR ~NO FLOODING HISTORY~ perfect for snowbirds, investors, & makes an ideal starter home for those looking to live virtually maintenance free. 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 864 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.15 acres
    1. MLSID: V4947221
    2. Provided by YOUR REALT
    3. Contact Tracey Sandell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2250 Palmetto Avenue I-11, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    $145,000.00 ($104.62 / sqft )

    2250 Palmetto Avenue I-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully Renovated Townhouse Move In Ready & Only 4 Miles to Daytona Beach! Welcome to this beautifully updated townhouse offering modern upgrades and low maintenance living in a prime Daytona Beach

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1386 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.71 acres
    1. MLSID: S5144327
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Gira Patel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1601 Big Tree Road 101, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    $139,836.00 ($161.85 / sqft )

    1601 Big Tree Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss this one! OH MY GOODNESS! You haven't seen a more spectacular unit in the Yorktowne Villas until you have seen this one! Promise! First floor! End corner unit! No buildings next to this on

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 864 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.15 acres
    1. MLSID: FC317165
    2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    3. Contact Joanne Feaganes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 910 Big Tree Road 202, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    $149,900.00 ($118.03 / sqft )

    910 Big Tree Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of South Daytona, offering a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1270 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.61 acres
    1. MLSID: O6399128
    2. Provided by EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
    3. Contact Kristina Peacock
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 303 Ridge Boulevard 2100, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    $139,000.00 ($171.61 / sqft )

    303 Ridge Boulevard 2100 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this spacious second floor condo in Sun Place offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in the heart of South Daytona. Ideally located with e

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 810 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.07 acres
    1. MLSID: V4948600
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Svetlana Hardwick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 416 Banana Cay Drive D, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    $139,900.00 ($135.30 / sqft )

    416 Banana Cay Drive D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled with quality craftsmanship, this corner, ground floor residence features one of the most updated interiors in the community. A wel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1034 sqft
    4. Approx. 17.00 acres
    1. MLSID: V4948260
    2. Provided by ALLPHASE REALTY
    3. Contact Stephanie Bowie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2200 Palmetto Avenue A040, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
    $129,000.00 ($103.87 / sqft )

    2200 Palmetto Avenue A040 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located in the welcoming Colonial Townhouses community in South Daytona. This inviting middle unit offers a f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1242 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948633
    2. Provided by KEMP REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Maureen Kemp
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap