Active
    Property Photos
    13469 106th Street
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 13469 106th Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

    Address: 13469 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432

    Description

    Check out this awesome, brand new, fully furnished rental in the quiet Rolling Ranch neighborhood! With 1,226 sq ft of living space and a 1 car garage, this home is completely move in ready. The builder did a fantastic job with the construction and finishes, and it comes beautifully decorated. Because it is already fully furnished, you can skip the hassle of renting trucks or buying new couches!! just bring your bags and settle right in. Out back, you have a great yard space that is perfect for hanging out, drinking your morning coffee, or grilling on the weekends. The location is also hard to beat. You are in the Dunnellon School District and just a few minutes from Hwy 200, which makes it super easy to get to Ocala, shopping, and everyday errands. Plus, you are just a quick drive into the town of Dunnellon for local dining, shops, and hanging out at the Rainbow River. Come check it out and see how easy moving in can be!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: OM723807 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13469 106th Street
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,850
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1586
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1226.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County, Level
    School Information
    • High School: Dunnellon High School
    • Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
    • School Elementary: Dunnellon Elementary School
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Size Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34432 - Dunnellon
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 3529-060-013
    • Views: 11
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9707 196th Ave Road, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    $1,800.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

    9707 196th Ave Road More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2516 sqft
    1. MLSID: 854389
    2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
    3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13439 106th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,700.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    13439 106th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immaculate 2022 built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated on a desireaable corner lot in rolling ranch estates. This well maintained home offers immediate occupancy, has been fr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM723623
    2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Daisy Mera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6682 156th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,750.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    6682 156th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property exudes "Welcome Home". Beautifully renovated, this triple wide home sits on a spacious 1.25 acre lot, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful living. This move in ready

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1903 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.25 acres
    1. MLSID: O6384860
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Codie Eldery
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10102 188th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,800.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    10102 188th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great rental opportunity in the heart of Dunnellon! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,553 sq. ft. of living space on a spacious .31 acre lot. The property features a 2 car garag

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1553 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM723824
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9707 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    9707 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111223
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
    3. Contact Dawn Bramblett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10426 133rd Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,875.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    10426 133rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    *SMALL PET FRIENDLY* Brand new construction, be the very first to live in this home! Enjoy peaceful lake views right from your backyard with easy access to walking trails around the water, perfect for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM721214
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kerry Millhiser
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13196 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,000.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    13196 106th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    2022 built 3BR/2BA home on a 0.25 acre corner lot in Rolling Ranch Estates with no HOA. Clean, modern layout with low maintenance finishes throughout. Features include solar panels, vinyl flooring, pl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM722902
    2. Provided by CENTRAL CITY REALTY
    3. Contact Carlos De Anda Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13527 100th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,100.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    13527 100th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your serene slice of Florida countryside at 13527 SW 100th Ln, nestled in the peaceful Rolling Ranch Estates in Dunnellon, an area known for its natural beauty and relaxed lifestyle. Built

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1807 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404685
    2. Provided by COMPLETE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Daniela Lainville
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8448 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,175.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    8448 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated home situated on nearly half an acre with mature trees and a peaceful natural setting. This property features three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a large two car garage. En

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM715337
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    3. Contact Christian Vinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12412 98th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    12412 98th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NO HOA Move in READY. With over an acre of land, this is a Stunning, modern 3/2 block construction with a den/Office that could be used as a 4th Bedroom. Home is ready for your family and all you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2295 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.16 acres
    1. MLSID: G5098746
    2. Provided by MYRE BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Juan Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap