Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rolling Ranch Estate
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11235 131st Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $714,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 112
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3724
    9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: GC536717
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: MAXREV LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **Motivated seller** This homestead in Central Florida is a MUST SEE! NO HOA! Nestled among mature oaks, this spacious home sits on nearly 7 acres with endless possibilities! Offering privacy and vers
    Details for 11645 134th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2433
    8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC539646
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream home in the desirable Rolling Hills community with this stunning new construction home, crafted by Sweet Water Homes of Citrus. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2
    Details for 13797 109th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4314
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM720337
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
    5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury, Comfort & Exceptional Outdoor Living in this Florida Dream Home! This move in ready 4BR, 3 bathrooms, home has pool Retreat with Modern upgrades & flexible bonus space. This beautifully mainta
    Details for 13542 114th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $304,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2164
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6401032
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
    5. Provided by: PREMIER AGENT NETWORK
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home nestled in the peaceful Rolling Ranch Estates of Dunnellon, FL! This beautifull
    Details for 13506 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2147
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM722748
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
    5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Band New Home that sits on .22 acre, in a growing subdivision that has no HOA, surrounded of new houses. This home futures 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Beautiful eat in kitchen w
    Details for 13731 102nd Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1875
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM723802
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
    5. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a newer home built in 2023 with all the upgrades already added. This charming residence is nestled in a serene rural setting, offering tranquility and natural beauty. The property features
    Details for 10110 135th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,499.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,499
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2108
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM718677
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! Welcome to this stunning new constructi
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $273,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 167
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2293
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM713949
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: CROUCH REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Start the New Year with a new home! This home comes equipped with beautiful luxury vinyl plank floors, upgraded fixtures, tiled bathrooms, and a covered back lanai. Enjoy entertaining in your kitchen
    Details for 13761 114th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2108
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM721252
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! Enjoy peaceful farm
    Details for 13789 102nd Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2178
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: OM722148
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
    5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this newer built home from 2024 (with transferable 2 10 builder's warranty) in the desirable community of Rolling Ranch Estates! This move in ready residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 b
    XML Sitemap