Active
    Property Photos
    13196 106th Street
    1. Image 1 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    2. Image 2 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    3. Image 3 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    4. Image 4 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    5. Image 5 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    6. Image 6 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    7. Image 7 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    8. Image 8 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    9. Image 9 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    10. Image 10 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    11. Image 11 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    12. Image 12 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    13. Image 13 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    14. Image 14 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    15. Image 15 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    16. Image 16 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    17. Image 17 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    18. Image 18 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    19. Image 19 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    20. Image 20 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    21. Image 21 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    22. Image 22 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    23. Image 23 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    24. Image 24 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    25. Image 25 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    26. Image 26 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    27. Image 27 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    28. Image 28 of 28 For 13196 106th Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 13196 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432

    Description

    2022 built 3BR/2BA home on a 0.25 acre corner lot in Rolling Ranch Estates with no HOA. Clean, modern layout with low maintenance finishes throughout. Features include solar panels, vinyl flooring, plantation shutters, vinyl privacy fencing, full gutter system, and a storage shed. Prime location just minutes to WEC, shopping, dining, and easy access to Ocala and Dunnellon.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: OM722902 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13196 106th Street
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1780
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 24
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Living Area: 1311.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34432 - Dunnellon
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 3529-055-001
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 38
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Taxes
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9707 196th Ave Road, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    $1,800.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

    9707 196th Ave Road More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2516 sqft
    1. MLSID: 854389
    2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
    3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10102 188th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,800.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    10102 188th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great rental opportunity in the heart of Dunnellon! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,553 sq. ft. of living space on a spacious .31 acre lot. The property features a 2 car garag

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1553 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM723824
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9707 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    9707 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111223
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
    3. Contact Dawn Bramblett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13469 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,850.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    13469 106th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Check out this awesome, brand new, fully furnished rental in the quiet Rolling Ranch neighborhood! With 1,226 sq ft of living space and a 1 car garage, this home is completely move in ready. The build

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1586 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM723807
    2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Asdrubal Franco Delgado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10426 133rd Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $1,875.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    10426 133rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    *SMALL PET FRIENDLY* Brand new construction, be the very first to live in this home! Enjoy peaceful lake views right from your backyard with easy access to walking trails around the water, perfect for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM721214
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kerry Millhiser
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13527 100th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,100.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    13527 100th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your serene slice of Florida countryside at 13527 SW 100th Ln, nestled in the peaceful Rolling Ranch Estates in Dunnellon, an area known for its natural beauty and relaxed lifestyle. Built

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1807 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404685
    2. Provided by COMPLETE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Daniela Lainville
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8448 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,175.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    8448 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated home situated on nearly half an acre with mature trees and a peaceful natural setting. This property features three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a large two car garage. En

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2126 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM715337
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    3. Contact Christian Vinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12412 98th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    12412 98th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NO HOA Move in READY. With over an acre of land, this is a Stunning, modern 3/2 block construction with a den/Office that could be used as a 4th Bedroom. Home is ready for your family and all you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2295 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.16 acres
    1. MLSID: G5098746
    2. Provided by MYRE BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Juan Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12248 96th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    12248 96th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    With over an acre of land, this is a Stunning, modern 3/2 block construction with a den/Office that could be used as a 4th Bedroom. The elegance in this home boosts over $15k in upgrades and is locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2295 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.16 acres
    1. MLSID: G5099683
    2. Provided by MYRE BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Juan Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19231 97th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    $2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    19231 97th Street New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful new construction home, ready to be enjoyed by its first tenant, situated on nearly half an acre in a peaceful natural setting. This property o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401552
    2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Gladys Maldonado Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap