Active
    Property Photos
    4608 Orchard View Alley
    1. Image 1 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    2. Image 2 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    3. Image 3 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    4. Image 4 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    5. Image 5 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    6. Image 6 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    7. Image 7 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    8. Image 8 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    9. Image 9 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    10. Image 10 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    11. Image 11 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    12. Image 12 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    13. Image 13 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    14. Image 14 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    15. Image 15 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    16. Image 16 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    17. Image 17 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    18. Image 18 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    19. Image 19 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    20. Image 20 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    21. Image 21 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    22. Image 22 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    23. Image 23 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    24. Image 24 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    25. Image 25 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    26. Image 26 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    27. Image 27 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    28. Image 28 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    29. Image 29 For 4608 Orchard View Alley
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $473,090

    Address: 4608 Orchard View Alley, Clermont, FL 34714

    Description

    Under Construction. Welcome to Parkside Trails! Explore the charm of this premier Clermont location, offering exclusive amenities and quick access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. With a mix of new construction, single family and townhomes, plus a variety of exclusive amenities, families will love coming home. Now Selling Onsite with 4 Models Open Daily! The spacious Trailwood townhome is a perfect blend of luxury and practicality, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2 car rear load garage, and a private courtyardideal for both relaxation and entertaining. The open concept first floor is a true highlight, with an expansive gathering room seamlessly flowing into the beautifully appointed kitchen. This chef inspired space features soft close white cabinetry, stunning quartz countertops, and a decorative tile backsplash. Stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, a stainless steel single bowl sink, and an upgraded faucet enhance both the functionality and style of the kitchen. Step outside through the gathering room to your private courtyard, an inviting outdoor space perfect for enjoying the fresh air in a tranquil setting. Also located on the first floor is a convenient bedroom and full bathroom, ensuring comfort and privacy for guests. For ultimate relaxation, the owner's suite is located on the second floor, offering ample natural light, a spacious walk in closet, and a spa inspired en suite bathroom. The owners bathroom is a serene escape, featuring quartz topped dual vanity sinks, a glass door shower, a linen closet, and a private enclosed toilet. The second floor also includes two additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a laundry room, offering thoughtful separation for privacy and convenience. Tile flooring spans the first floor living areas, providing both style and durability, also in the laundry room and bathrooms adds a sleek, modern touch. Plush, stain resistant Shaw brand carpet completes the bedrooms, and staircase for added comfort. Experience the luxury and convenience of the popular Trailwood interior unit townhome. Dont miss your chance to make this stunning home yours!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6357911 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4608 Orchard View Alley
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $473,090
    • Price sqft: $256
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1847
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 190
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Trailwood
    • Builder Name: Pulte Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: SprinklerIrrigation, Lighting
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1847.00
    • Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    • School Elementary: Sawgrass bay Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: AlleyAccess, Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener, GarageFacesRear
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: Hvac, Insulation, Lighting, Roof, Thermostat, WaterHeater, Windows
    • Pool Features: Association, Community
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: CentralAir
    • Heating: Central, Electric, HeatPump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityConnected, HighSpeedInternetAvailable, MunicipalUtilities, PhoneAvailable, SewerConnected, UndergroundUtilities, WaterConnected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, FitnessCenter, Pickleball, Pool, RecreationFacilities, TennisCourts
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: AssociationManagement, Internet, MaintenanceStructure, Other, PestControl, RecreationFacilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 197.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, Microwave, Range
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: EatInKitchen, KitchenFamilyRoomCombo, OpenFloorplan, Other, StoneCounters, SplitBedrooms, UpperLevelPrimary, WalkInClosets
    • Legal Description: PARKSIDE TRAILS - PHASE 1 PB 84 PG 79-92 LOT 203 ORB 6517 PG 1513
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34714 - Clermont
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 24-23-26-0100-000-20300
    • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
    • Style: Coastal
    • The Range: 0.00
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1425 Serendipity Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $430,000.00 ($231.93 / sqft )

    1425 Serendipity Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Priced reduced to sell! Welcome to 1425 Serendipity Lane in Clermont, where modern comfort, flexibility, and opportunity come together in one beautifully furnished home. Located in the desirable Tranq

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5127261
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Maricarmen Albelo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17522 Hidden Forest Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $439,000.00 ($194.59 / sqft )

    17522 Hidden Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this small community of luxury townhomes just 8 miles from Disney parks, where you can live full time or lease as a short term investment. Every corner of this home exudes modern sophisticat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6291608
    2. Provided by BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC
    3. Contact Marcelo Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6159 Peaceful Park Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $439,000.00 ($215.83 / sqft )

    6159 Peaceful Park Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Wellness Ridge the community that was designed to provide a Healthy & Active Lifestyle! You could be home for the holidays in this completed, move in ready and better than new townhome! Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2034 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358858
    2. Provided by SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Jay Stewart
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17338 Blessing Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $440,000.00 ($237.58 / sqft )

    17338 Blessing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this fully furnished 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms townhome, located in the desirable community of Hidden Forest at Silver Creek. This property offers a modern and open concept with a heated priv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1852 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6369795
    2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Silvia Fumagalli, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17230 Blessing Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $450,000.00 ($202.16 / sqft )

    17230 Blessing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Impeccable, Fully Furnished Turnkey Townhome ? Built in 2022 Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and convenience in this exceptional townhome, built with full block construction by Zenodro Hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2226 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377475
    2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Eduardo Angulo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17220 Blessing Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $464,900.00 ($206.07 / sqft )

    17220 Blessing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your stunning Corner Townhome with Private Splash Pool! Beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome Fully Furnished & Income Ready!, perfectly situated on a private corner lot su

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5121979
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Doris Ochoa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1431 Serendipity Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $465,000.00 ($252.03 / sqft )

    1431 Serendipity Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Townhouse fully furnished, professionally decorated and move in ready! This turnkey 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a private heated pool, a modern kitchen, and is fully prepared to accommoda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6361992
    2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Silvia Fumagalli, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1453 Serendipity Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $465,000.00 ($252.03 / sqft )

    1453 Serendipity Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6362071
    2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Silvia Fumagalli, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1399 Peaceful Nature Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
    $490,000.00 ($264.29 / sqft )

    1399 Peaceful Nature Way More Like This

    Welcome Home to this stunning 4 Bedroom 3 Bath townhome with pool in the desirable subdivision of Tranquility. This community is located in the Rolling Hills of Clermont, just 15 minutes from Disney a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144758
    2. Provided by GRAND FLORIDIAN ESTATE REALTY
    3. Contact Jorge Pulecio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap