Active
    Property Photos
    1230 Orion
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 1230 Orion
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,050

    Address: 1230 Orion , DAVENPORT, FL 33896

    Description

    Location!!!!! Brand New Townhome.. Be the first to rent this beautiful townhome, just few min from target, stores, best buy etc. This Townhome is near I 4, is well located.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406559 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1230 Orion
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,050
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1378
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 1
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2281 / -81.6381
    • County: POLK
    • City: DAVENPORT
    • Zipcode: 33896
    • Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    • Contact: Debora Staben Passos
    • 407-512-1008
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1378.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Lennas
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-17-704407-002360
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8252 Civita Drive 201, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,850.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    8252 Civita Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the desirable Bella Trae community of ChampionsGate. Ideally located within walking distance to rest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1249 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381085
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Carlos German
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 447 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,850.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    447 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Move in ready and beautifully refreshed, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Lake Bluff offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With fresh interio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387780
    2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
    3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,850.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Finding Dream Home in the ChampionsGate Area! Located in the Enclave at Festival Resort, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is perfectly positioned on corner lot with a serene pond and woo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2130 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398833
    2. Provided by U S GLORY REALTY
    3. Contact He Gao
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8020 Tuscany Way 6108, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,850.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    8020 Tuscany Way 6108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your new home in ChampionsGate: a bright first floor apartment with three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. Free of carpeting, it offers a c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403524
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Danelly Mejia Ausique, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 364 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,890.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    364 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    ***End Unit *** NEW INTERIOR PAINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms two story end unit townhome with WATER VIEW in Lake Bluff community centrally located at Championsgate / Reunion area. Once

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2116 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400624
    2. Provided by SHINING OAK REALTY
    3. Contact Paul Moscoso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1072 Plantation Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1072 Plantation Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the comfort and convenience of this beautiful, fully furnished, renovated, and well maintained townhome located in the desirable Festiva community. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom unit is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6351046
    2. Provided by VIZCAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY I
    3. Contact Tania Padron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 244 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,900.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    244 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    This home features 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, and a 1 car garage with a driveway for 2 additional cars. This desirable community is centrally located and gated. If you are looking for a open floor plan, y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1507 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376375
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Johnny Aybar, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 419 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,900.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    419 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    I am pleased to share details regarding a beautiful three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in the Lake Bluff community, centrally located in the Championsgate / Reunion area. The first floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1899 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404383
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Barry Stephens
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 206 Terrace Ridge Circle 206, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,900.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    206 Terrace Ridge Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    WELCOME HOME! This gorgeous 4 bedroom condo is fully furnished. Feel secure opening your second story windows in this gated community. This condo features 10 foot ceilings, 8 foot doorways in a split

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1688 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4938679
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    3. Contact Malak Hassani Benbachir
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 921 Conch Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,950.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    921 Conch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Townhouse with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. It is located in the Festival at Enclaves community, in the Champions Gate area, just a few minutes away from Walt Disney World, shoppin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1906 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5133465
    2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Monica Duran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap