Active
    Property Photos
    652 Legacy Loop
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 652 Legacy Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 652 Legacy Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33896

    Description

    Beautiful townhome located in the desirable Union Square community in Davenport! This modern property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept floor plan with a spacious kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and comfortable living areas. Upstairs offers a private primary suite, additional bedrooms, and a convenient laundry area. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, schools, and just minutes from Disney and other Central Florida attractions. Schedule your showing today! A mandatory Resident Benefit Package of $50/month is required and includes renters insurance (up to $100,000 in liability coverage and $10,000 for personal belongings), monthly air filter delivery to improve air quality and HVAC efficiency, move in concierge services to assist with utilities and internet setup, credit building with rent payments reported to all three major credit bureaus, 24/7 maintenance hotline, identity theft protection with up to $1 million in coverage, and access to an online resident portal for payments and maintenance requests.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406238 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 652 Legacy Loop
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1699
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1485.00
    School Information
    • High School: Davenport High School
    • Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    • School Elementary: Loughman Oaks Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Julia Casanova
    • Association Phone: 407.472.2471
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 27-26-03-701065-000270
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1310 Ridgeview Circle C1, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,993.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    1310 Ridgeview Circle C1 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Currently offering 2 months free! Look and Lease same day to receive an additional $500 gift card. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1261 sqft
    4. Approx. 14.93 acres
    1. MLSID: O6278452
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9008 Azalea Sands Lane 3404, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $1,995.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    9008 Azalea Sands Lane 3404 More Like This

    Like new, move in ready condo featuring expansive golf course views from your own private screened in balcony. Flexible 3 Bedroom layout with one room featuring double doors that can be used as a loft

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2295 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138091
    2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Christopher Franqui
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 749 Legacy Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    749 Legacy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the LARGEST floorpan of this community! This beautiful corner unit townhouse features an abundance of natural light. It includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1970 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396108
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Catarina Ferlin Farah
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1361 Tuscan Terrace 7104, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,000.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    1361 Tuscan Terrace 7104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo is located in the highly sought after ChampionsGate area. Featuring a bright open concept layout, this home offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1244 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404737
    2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    3. Contact Beatriz Villegas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1230 Orion  , DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,050.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    1230 Orion Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Location!!!!! Brand New Townhome.. Be the first to rent this beautiful townhome, just few min from target, stores, best buy etc. This Townhome is near I 4, is well located.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1378 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406559
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2714 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,090.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    2714 Fetching Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    In the booming City of Davenport sits this Beautiful Cozy 3Beds 2.5Baths Home strategically located near Restaurants, Shopping, Disney Parks and roads. Featuring modern finishes and Appliances, an att

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398875
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Johan Chaparro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1353 Shinnecock Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    1353 Shinnecock Hills Drive More Like This

    Move in Special! $250 off First Month's Rent! Welcome to this stunning two story townhome located in the highly sought after community of The Vistas at ChampionsGate. This modern home features a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1658 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144926
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1786 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    1786 Delightful Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    The townhouse has been built recently by Pult Homes, Internet service is included on the rental. The property looks line new.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370955
    2. Provided by FSM REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Fernando Moreira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 846 Legacy Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    846 Legacy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious and light filled townhome features the largest floor plan in the desirable Union Square community, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open concept layout provide

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1622 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386776
    2. Provided by HOMIQ REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Erwin Isokaitis Junior
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1753 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    1753 Delightful Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Townhome for Rent in Davenport Comfort, Convenience, and Great Location Welcome to this charming two story townhome located at 1753 Delightful Dr, Davenport, FL 33896, offering comfort, functional

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389447
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Maria Valderrama
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap