Active
    Property Photos
    3571 Soda Springs Lane
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 3571 Soda Springs Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    Modern 3 bedroom home for rent in East Lake Preserve! Built in 2020, this spacious property offers over 2,100 sq ft with an open concept layout, natural light, and comfortable living spaces. Located in a quiet Kissimmee community with easy access to shopping, dining, and major highways. Available May 1st. Schedule your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6403645 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3571 Soda Springs Lane
    • Viewed: 33
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 2128
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 10
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2128.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Trash Compactor
    • Association Name: N/a
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 10-25-30-3385-0001-1150
    • Views: 33
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341420
    2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Frandy Louis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Simmons Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1420 Simmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the tranquility of a country style setting with an excellent location. This property is situated on a private lot between Kissimmee and Saint Cloud in Osceola County, offering peace and privacy,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2566 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144949
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Irama Coromoto Arjona
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1799 Harbor Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1799 Harbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily access

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406514
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andrea Mendonca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Serene back yard lake views. Fenced. Pets accepted. So many amenities in Kindred community included. Turnpike less than 2 miles for easy commute.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404797
    2. Provided by PMC OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Koralyss Dominguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1725 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1725 Fulfillment Drive More Like This

    LIKE NEW 4 BEDROOM 3 BATH AT TOHOQUA CLOSE TO LAKE NONA AND TURNPIKE Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new highly desired 4 bedroom 3 bath two story home in Tohoqua's master planned commu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2023 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388695
    2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    3. Contact Ian Trumbach
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144073
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1759 Can Do Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,900.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    1759 Can Do Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well appointed home in Tohoqua Community. Fabulous floor plan. Stone elevation. Walk into Nice airy and Bright living areas. Find a Guest Bedroom and separate Full Bathroom on the 1st floor. Separate

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376908
    2. Provided by RE REALTY
    3. Contact Reeta Gulati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2135 Southbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,550.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    2135 Southbury Drive New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2135 Southbury Drive, a brand new construction home for lease in the highly desirable Tohoqua community of Kissimmee! This stunning residence has never been lived in, offering a fresh, mode

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2135 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149218
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Rafael Ortiz Pena
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2942 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140203
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Johana Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1941 Summer Serenity Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    1941 Summer Serenity Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful house for rent boasts a modern design and amenities. The open floor plan includes a spacious living room, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2671 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371743
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Anna Shi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap