Active
    Property Photos
    1315 Seasons Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $525,000

    Address: 1315 Seasons Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    The home is located in the boutique, resort style community of SEASONS, a favorite return destination of international and domestic vacationing guests, due to its ideal location. (15 minutes to Disney, and dining choices from famous fast food to 5 star dining.) HOA fees include landscaping and community common area care. The extended driveway offers plenty of parking space, ideal for large families or guests. Whether you're looking for a primary residence with Resort style living, an exciting vacation home for you & the family, or an income producing investment property, look no further!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6400453 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1315 Seasons Boulevard
    • Viewed: 53
    • Price: $525,000
    • Price sqft: $139
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 3777
    • Bedrooms: 6
    • Total Baths: 6
    • Full Baths: 5
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 22
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.3029 / -81.4694
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: KISSIMMEE
    • Zipcode: 34746
    • Subdivision: Seasons
    • Provided by: KICANTO REALTY
    • Contact: Cristiane Leon
    • 305-744-2297
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
    • Living Area: 2881.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground, Pool Alarm
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 675.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Associa Community Management
    • Association Phone: 407-455-5950
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: SEASONS PB 15 PGS 105-106 LOT 9
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-4958-0001-0090
    • Views: 53
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 290 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $615,000.00 ($145.67 / sqft )

    290 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom home in the sought after BellaVida resort community offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment potential. With a proven rental history, this turnkey prop

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4222 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388092
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Liz Hambsh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1091 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $514,999.00 ($121.95 / sqft )

    1091 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic six bedroom vacation home. Large rooms with ample closets . All bedrooms located upstairs. Five full baths upstairs, one half bath downstairs. Garage is currently converted to a game room.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381209
    2. Provided by TOWNS REALTY
    3. Contact Albert Stimer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $549,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    After a period of strong bookings and consistent guest demand, this exceptional investment opportunity becomes available starting 03/03/2026. Inside one of Orlando's Premier Resort communities, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6354938
    2. Provided by GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
    3. Contact Lorena Hilel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4414 Shiva Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $628,000.00 ($148.71 / sqft )

    4414 Shiva Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    A prime corner lot property, perfectly positioned right at the community entrance and directly facing the Clubhouse in the desirable Veranda Palms Resort in Kissimmee. This unbeatable location offers

    1. Bedrooms: 7
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6335292
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Fernanda Heidtmann Nobre
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 478 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $625,000.00 ($146.44 / sqft )

    478 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this stunning, fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom single family home, perfectly situated on a serene conservation lot with no rear neighbors in the sought after, guard gated Bella Vida c

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4268 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143849
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Alexandra Schmidt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 161 Las Fuentes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $595,000.00 ($140.90 / sqft )

    161 Las Fuentes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    FULLY FURNISHED & TURN KEY!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home located in the sought after gated community of Bellavida. Designed for both comfort and functionality,

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397248
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Serena Kim
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 Las Fuentes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $537,400.00 ($127.26 / sqft )

    221 Las Fuentes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Who Could Pass Up the Real Estate Deal of the Season? Who, after another PRICE REDUCTION, would miss out on one of Orlandos top vacation home deals, a literal cash machine just 10 miles from Disney W

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6249325
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    3. Contact Dan Dumeng
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap