Active
    Property Photos
    7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 24 For 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,999

    Address: 7623 Peace Lily Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    As you enter, youll be greeted by an open concept main living area, bathed in natural light and set on sleek luxury vinyl plank flooring. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, featuring quartz countertops, new stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space. A private bedroom and full bathroom off the foyer provide the perfect retreat for family or overnight guests. Upstairs, discover your spa like owners suite, complete with a walk in shower, double vanity, and a walk in closetyour perfect retreat to start and end each day in style. Three additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a conveniently located laundry room with a new washer and dryer ensure comfort and functionality for the whole family. This home is packed with modern perks, including a smart thermostat with voice control, professionally designed landscaping, and a contemporary elevation with stunning curb appeal. The 2 car garage provides ample space for vehicles and storage. Outside, unwind on the covered patio overlooking a spacious fenced in backyard, perfect for outdoor living. The community also offers fantastic amenities, including a pool and play areas, ensuring theres something for everyone. Nestled in the highly sought after Pasadena Point community, just off Overpass Road in the heart of Wesley Chapel, FL, this stunning home offers unparalleled convenience and connectivity. Zoned for top rated schools, including New River Elementary, Centennial Middle, and Zephyrhills High, Academy at the Farm, Innovation Preparatory Academy, and Kirkland Ranch Academy of Innovation, your familys educational needs are covered from K 12.You are only minutes away from premier shopping, dining, and entertainment hotspots such as Wesley Chapel District Park (5.5 miles), Zephyr Commons (5.5 miles), The Grove at Wesley Chapel (8 miles), and The Shops at Wiregrass (10 miles). Plus, indulge in the world class amenities of the Epperson and Mirada lagoons, located just 5 miles away. With easy access to downtown Tampa and Tampa International Airport, this home is the perfect blend of peaceful living and metropolitan convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6393474 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7623 Peace Lily Avenue
    • Viewed: 41
    • Price: $2,999
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3636
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 46
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Valencia
    • Builder Name: Casa Fresca Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 3011.00
    School Information
    • High School: Zephryhills High School-PO
    • Middle School: Centennial Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: New River Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Rachel M Welborn
    • Association Phone: 813.533.2950
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 31-25-21-0080-00900-0340
    • Views: 41
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Laundry, Management, Repairs, Taxes
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9828 Branching Ship Trace Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,700.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    9828 Branching Ship Trace Trace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome home to this year 2023 Construction home in the desired Epperson Lagoon community. This brand new home offers Free ULTRAFi High Speed Internet 400/400 Free CABLE 175+ Channels, and Free unlimi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473790
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Sharon Wang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31422 Bridgegate Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,700.00 ($0.35 / sqft )

    31422 Bridgegate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful rental home located in the desirable Wesley Chapel area. This spacious property features an open floor plan with generous living and dining areas, a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7679 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505592
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Paul Ly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31603 Barrel Wave Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,750.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    31603 Barrel Wave Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two story home boasts five bedrooms with room to spare. The first floor contains a breezy living room, dining room and kitchen in an open design. The spacious owners suite is tucked away

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2677 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487513
    2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Sarah Sagrati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30555 Thunderbird Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,800.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    30555 Thunderbird Drive More Like This

    Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a loft/flex room, a 2 car garage and screened in back patio with large backyard in highly desired school district of Wesley chapel. Entering the front door to the l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8483189
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Santosh Guduru
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8341 Bower Bass Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,850.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    8341 Bower Bass Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8341 Bower Bass Circle, an exquisite home nestled in the highly coveted Epperson Ranch community in Wesley Chapel!** Home to the renowned Lag

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2751 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473185
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Adam Loaknauth
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31000 Summer Sun Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,850.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    31000 Summer Sun Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available April 10th! Beautiful home now available to rent in the sought after community of Epperson Ranch featuring the Crystal Lagoon Resort. This 2 story Elle floor plan by D.R. Horton features 5 b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3399 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491481
    2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
    3. Contact Mike Shorr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8893 Parsons Hill Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,850.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    8893 Parsons Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

    Resort Style 4BR Home in Epperson Ranch Lagoon Access & Office! Available April 1st! Live just steps from the nations first residential crystal lagoon in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3037 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506481
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7540-a Freesia Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,900.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

    7540-a Freesia Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your like new dream home in the highly desirable Pasadena Point community of Wesley Chapel. Built in 2023 by Casa Fresca Homes, this beautifully designed Indigo floorplan offers 5 spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6239 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505668
    2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Mickey Arruda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6431 Bradford Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,950.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    6431 Bradford Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This immaculate PET FRIENDLY two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,722 sq. ft. of living space in a serene conservation setting. The open floor plan features abundant natural light, a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3535 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493059
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10126 Branching Ship Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,950.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    10126 Branching Ship Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious home for lease located in the highly desirable Epperson community in Wesley Chapel. This beautiful 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a bright

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2980 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499058
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    3. Contact Antwan Morcos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap