Active
    Property Photos
    31603 Barrel Wave Way
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

    Address: 31603 Barrel Wave Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    This spacious two story home boasts five bedrooms with room to spare. The first floor contains a breezy living room, dining room and kitchen in an open design. The spacious owners suite is tucked away on the second floor, along with all the secondary bedrooms, just off the versatile loft space. Conveniently located in the desirable city of Wesley Chapel, FL, Epperson is a masterplan community with new homes for sale that offers the best of coastal Florida living. Homeowners have access to a variety of resort style amenities including a Crystal Lagoon, event pavilions, tidal pools, dog park and a swim up bar. Plus, the community is within close proximity to the shopping triangle of Tampa Premium Outlets, the Shops at Wiregrass and The Grove.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8487513 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 31603 Barrel Wave Way
    • Viewed: 26
    • Price: $2,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2677
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 48
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2217.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Breeze
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, L Dining, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20-25-27-007.0-006.00-002.0
    • Views: 26
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7632 Armonk Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    7632 Armonk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully Remodeled 4/2 Single Story House! Welcome to your fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath dream home in the highly desirable Palm Cove community. This beautifully updated property features wood loo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503320
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact JENNIFER VERBEL
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9098 Forge Breeze Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,500.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    9098 Forge Breeze Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the highly desirable Epperson Ranch North subdivision in Wesley Chapel, offering a modern lifestyle in one of the areas most sought after master

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504202
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32389 Turtle Grace Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    32389 Turtle Grace Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after Meadow Ridge at Epperson! This fully furnished rental includes washer and dryer, landscaping maintenance, internet, cable TV, an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505133
    2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    3. Contact Ashley Lee
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8341 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,600.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    8341 Ender Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable community of Epperson in Wesley Chapel. This property offers a bright and open layout with modern finishes, comfortable livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492258
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Vibiana Rodrigues
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29832 Cedar Waxwing Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,695.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29832 Cedar Waxwing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 3 car garage in the boyette oaks community of wesley chapel. The great curb appeal includes a paver driveway, a covered front porch with arches and columns, and charmin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502977
    2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
    3. Contact Mike Shorr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31470 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,695.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    31470 Penny Surf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This all concrete block constructed, two story plan has a large open concept downstairs which includes a well appointed kitchen, living and dining area which include extended tile, and a patio, perfec

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2877 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503623
    2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Sarah Sagrati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9828 Branching Ship Trace Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,700.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    9828 Branching Ship Trace Trace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome home to this year 2023 Construction home in the desired Epperson Lagoon community. This brand new home offers Free ULTRAFi High Speed Internet 400/400 Free CABLE 175+ Channels, and Free unlimi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473790
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Sharon Wang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31422 Bridgegate Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,700.00 ($0.35 / sqft )

    31422 Bridgegate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful rental home located in the desirable Wesley Chapel area. This spacious property features an open floor plan with generous living and dining areas, a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry and c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7679 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505592
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Paul Ly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30555 Thunderbird Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,800.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    30555 Thunderbird Drive More Like This

    Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a loft/flex room, a 2 car garage and screened in back patio with large backyard in highly desired school district of Wesley chapel. Entering the front door to the l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8483189
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Santosh Guduru
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8341 Bower Bass Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,850.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    8341 Bower Bass Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8341 Bower Bass Circle, an exquisite home nestled in the highly coveted Epperson Ranch community in Wesley Chapel!** Home to the renowned Lag

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2751 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473185
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Adam Loaknauth
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap