Active
    Property Photos
    11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    1. Image 1 of 6 For 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    2. Image 2 of 6 For 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    3. Image 3 of 6 For 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    4. Image 4 of 6 For 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    5. Image 5 of 6 For 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    6. Image 6 of 6 For 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,400

    Address: 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926, ORLANDO, FL 32821

    Description

    1 Bedrooms, 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL 32821; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. HOA Approval Required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6392832 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11562 Westwood Boulevard 926
    • Viewed: 52
    • Price: $1,400
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 754
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 48
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 754.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: RealSource Property Management
    • Association Phone: 407-298-9777
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32821 - Orlando/International Drive
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 13-24-28-4903-09-260
    • Unit Number: 926
    • Views: 52
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8301 Elm Park Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,600.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    8301 Elm Park Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ground floor unit in Plantation Park. This beautiful apartment has been remodeled with new floors, a nice a modern kitchen, and bathroom. Stainless Steel Appliances. Screen Porch. Community includes T

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 789 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400990
    2. Provided by TOP HOUSING LLC
    3. Contact Sofia Bastardo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,550.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apartment with Resort Style Amenities Prime Location! Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment designed for comfortable living. Featuring a spacious living area, plenty

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 915 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405610
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Mariana Jaspe
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8818 Villa View Circle 204, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,650.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    8818 Villa View Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just Reduced this Two bedroom, two bath second floor condo in beautiful Mirabella near Celebration, restaurants, shopping, entertainment, and all major highways. Mirabella offers a resort type Tuscan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1076 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376781
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Debbie Greenlees
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8836 Villa View Circle 201, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,650.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    8836 Villa View Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the Beautiful Mirabella Condo's! It's a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 2nd floor, with great access to the 417 Greenway, I 4, and the 429. Enjoy excellent dining and entertainment options jus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1076 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400991
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13015 Plantation Park Circle 1017, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,550.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

    13015 Plantation Park Circle 1017 More Like This

    Great condo in Lake Buena Vista ( I 4, exit 68). This is a Ground Floor unit. This unit Looks great. Full laundry inside. Plantation Park is a nice condo with a nice pool, gym, and other great ameniti

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397456
    2. Provided by REEURBAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Jesus Flores
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11582 Westwood Boulevard 1436, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,399.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    11582 Westwood Boulevard 1436 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a well preserved 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo located in a desirable gated community. Living area is bright and airy with a sliding door entry to the screened patio. Well desired privacy for y

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 754 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389396
    2. Provided by CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Angela Damon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11128 Grande Pines Circle Horizon, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,524.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    11128 Grande Pines Circle Horizon Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Currently offering up to 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Mon

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 826 sqft
    4. Approx. 16.40 acres
    1. MLSID: O6403288
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13001 Mulberry Park Drive 132, ORLANDO, FL 32821
    $1,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    13001 Mulberry Park Drive 132 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Oversized one bedroom furnished condo offering a spacious and comfortable layout in the heart of Lake Buena Vista. This third floor unit features an open living and dining area, creating a functional

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 915 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401861
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Adriana Oropallo LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap