Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington Place Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6352552
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
- Provided by: EPIC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6397468
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,775.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404880
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
- Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5148643
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condominium
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6392832
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,399.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6389396
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1