Active
    Property Photos
    7505 Brooklyn Drive
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $515,000

    Address: 7505 Brooklyn Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    7505 Brooklyn Dr | Luxury 4 Suite Corner Villa at Magic Village Views The Ultimate Disney Adjacent Investment & Vacation Oasis Experience the pinnacle of resort living in this stunning corner unit villa located in the prestigious gated community of Magic Village Views. Perfectly positioned just minutes (less than 2 miles!) from Disneys Animal Kingdom and the world class attractions of Orlando, this property offers a rare combination of high end luxury, ultimate privacy, and proven investment potential. The Home This impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom "Columbia" model is designed for those who appreciate space and sophistication. As a coveted corner unit, the home is flooded with natural light and offers an extra layer of tranquility. 4 Full Suites: Every bedroom features its own private, spa inspired en suite bathroom, ensuring maximum comfort for all guests. Privacy First: Unlike many units in the area, this villa has no rear neighbors, providing a serene and private backdrop for your outdoor gatherings. Summer Kitchen: The expansive covered patio features a built in summer kitchen/BBQ station, perfect for Florida style entertaining under the stars. Modern Elegance: Open concept living with floor to ceiling windows, a gourmet chefs kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and high end finishes throughout. World Class Resort Amenities Ownership at Magic Village Views grants you and your guests access to "The Magic Way" of lifea luxury concierge experience that rivals five star hotels: Japa Sushi: Dine at the acclaimed on site Japanese restaurant, offering a fusion of traditional flavors and modern flair. Heated Pool & Hot Tub: Enjoy the resort style pool and sun deck year round. Fitness Center & Sports: State of the art gym, plus tennis and beach volleyball courts. Family Friendly: On site kids' playroom and dedicated concierge services to assist with park tickets and transportation. Gated Security: 24 hour manned gate and professional on site management. The Opportunity Whether you are looking for a breathtaking second home or a high performing short term rental, 7505 Brooklyn Dr is a great opportunity. Its proximity to the parks, coupled with the privacy of a corner lot and no rear neighbors, makes it one of the most desirable units in the community. Dont miss your chance to own a piece of the magic!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6380967 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7505 Brooklyn Drive
    • Viewed: 50
    • Price: $515,000
    • Price sqft: $219
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2356
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 5
    • Full Baths: 4
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 73
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2356.00
    • Roof: Concrete
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Available, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Security, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 550.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Washer
    • Association Name: Yardira Casiano
    • Association Phone: 407-219-9174
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: MAGIC VILLAGE RESORT 2 PB 25 PGS 139-141 LOT 95
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 02-25-27-4016-0001-0950
    • Views: 50
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7540 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $464,900.00 ($248.08 / sqft )

    7540 Sunville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the magic or profit from it just 5 minutes from disney! Discover your perfect vacation retreat or investment gem in summerville resort, a gated townhome community ideally located just minutes fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346857
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Justin Core
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3228 Brasilia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $465,000.00 ($162.93 / sqft )

    3228 Brasilia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Schedule your showing today and come see this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom townhome in the sought after Magic Village Resort offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Enjoy serene water

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2854 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360687
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Brandon Ramirez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2637 Sunrise Shores Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $465,000.00 ($248.13 / sqft )

    2637 Sunrise Shores Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Prime POOL FRONT Townhome... Turnkey, Fully Furnished 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath vacation home in the heart of Summerville Resort, perfectly positioned directly in front of the resort pool with serene pool v

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374492
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    3. Contact Donna Calhoun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7842 Spectrum Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
    $465,000.00 ($232.97 / sqft )

    7842 Spectrum Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Spectrum Resort Orlando. This stylish 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open floor plan with high ceilings, modern finishes, and comfortable indoor outdoor living. The home features a spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375537
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Mariana Nossa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8879 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $465,000.00 ($152.51 / sqft )

    8879 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained home is currently part of a successful short term rental program, making it an excellent opportunity for both investors and end users. Thoughtfully designed and well cared

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376223
    2. Provided by LOCATION 3 INTERNATIONAL, LLC.
    3. Contact Christianne Oropallo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 310 Grand Bay Lane, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $465,000.00 ($221.43 / sqft )

    310 Grand Bay Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome at 310 Grand Bay Ln offers the privacy you crave with the life

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387385
    2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Madeleine Karaffa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1003 Old Blush Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $470,000.00 ($271.99 / sqft )

    1003 Old Blush Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked away in the charming enclave of Roseville Corner in Celebrations desirable East Village, this adorable end unit townhouse in a triplex is nestled across from peaceful conservation, offering a s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1728 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148714
    2. Provided by IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Jennifer Schreiber
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3175 Brasilia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $470,000.00 ($147.99 / sqft )

    3175 Brasilia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 4 Bedroom Home at Magic Village!! Experience luxury living in this fully furnished 4bedroom, 4bath home located in a gated community. This property features a private elevator and offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3176 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353034
    2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    3. Contact Carla Pereira Motta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3160 Pantanal Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $470,000.00 ($164.68 / sqft )

    3160 Pantanal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    A luxury corner unit like no other. Fully furnished, upgraded, and just 10 minutes from Disney! Located in the exclusive short term rental community of Magic Village Yards, this spectacular 4 Bed / 4

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2854 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6361487
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Nayane Seabra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8919 Sydney Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $470,000.00 ($190.59 / sqft )

    8919 Sydney Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 5Bed/4.5 Bath fully furnished short term rental vacation home in Windsor At Westside. This townhouse features open kitchen with granite countertop, 42 in cabinetry, and stain

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2466 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370850
    2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap