Active
    Property Photos
    2110 Bunker View Court
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 2110 Bunker View Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $418,000

    Address: 2110 Bunker View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    ***Seller Motivated***Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable golf course community, this charming Kissimmee home offers comfort, privacy, and with its brand new roof and AC unit, youll enjoy peace of mind and long term savings from day one. Inside, youll find a bright and open layout with spacious living areas that flow seamlessly into the kitchen and dining nook. The primary suite features a walk in closet and private bath, while the additional bedrooms provide plenty of versatility for family, guests, or a home office. Step outside to a large backyard with no rear neighbors, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or building your future outdoor oasis. Conveniently located minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and Orlandos world famous attractions, this home delivers both convenience and tranquility. The beautiful golf community only has one low HOA and NO CDD!! Dont miss your chance to schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6362653 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2110 Bunker View Court
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $418,000
    • Price sqft: $140
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2986
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 172
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet
    • Living Area: 2039.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Liberty High
    • Middle School: Horizon Middle
    • School Elementary: Pleasant Hill Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 287.50
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
    • Association Name: Yulissa Cruz
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen
    • Legal Description: OAKS PHASE 1 B-2 PB 13 PGS 88-90 LOT 612
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 32-25-29-1839-0001-6120
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 18
    • Zoning Code: OPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3837 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $496,000.00 ($160.05 / sqft )

    3837 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price reduction seller motivated! Prime location and resort style living. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience with this beautifully upgraded home located in the heart of Or

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3099 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360013
    2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Yvonne Vickers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3818 Rose Mallow Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $495,000.00 ($164.51 / sqft )

    3818 Rose Mallow Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live Like You're on Vacation! This stunning, move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. From the elega

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3009 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392663
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Simone Motta Brito
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3834 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $428,999.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

    3834 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bellalago community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spacious living, a functional split floor plan, and a serene back

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3478 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5132294
    2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
    3. Contact Maria Pagan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1940 Goblet Cove Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $493,900.00 ($136.81 / sqft )

    1940 Goblet Cove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 5 Bedroom Home in Resort Style Bellalago, 24 hours guard gated community HOA includes free cable and Internet Priced to Sell FAST! Dont miss your opportunity to own this like new, barely li

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3610 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4909591
    2. Provided by ROMAIN REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcelle Romain
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2620 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $409,999.00 ($114.81 / sqft )

    2620 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning golf course home located in a gated resort style community, offering a private screened in pool and panoramic views of the fairway. This move in ready residence features 42 maple cabinetry, s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3571 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4910195
    2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Maritza Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4382 Sunny Creek Pl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $475,000.00 ($156.46 / sqft )

    4382 Sunny Creek Pl Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to 4382 Sunny Creek Place in Kissimmee, FLan excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors! This well maintained property features a spacious and functional layout, with an open conc

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3036 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397316
    2. Provided by LOKATION
    3. Contact Syed Shah
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2719 Star Grass Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $480,000.00 ($134.76 / sqft )

    2719 Star Grass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Brighton Lakes community. This residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3562 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390877
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Franklin Mateo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct., KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $459,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )

    1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct. Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover Resort style living in this spacious 2 story, 5 Bed, 3.5 Bath Pool home on a waterfront lot in the peaceful Cumbrian Lakes Resort community, located on a Cul De Sac and just minutes from Wal

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3282 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6356985
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Damaris Oliva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3964 Carrick Bend Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $494,990.00 ($160.04 / sqft )

    3964 Carrick Bend Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVED! Experience resort style living in this stunning Antigua Model by Taylor Morrison, located in the guard gated Bellalago community. This spacious single story home features 4 bedrooms, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3093 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370259
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Elsa Yueh-Cheng
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1636 Loxley Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $447,440.00 ($135.75 / sqft )

    1636 Loxley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. The two story Durham is the largest plan in this collection and features an open space living room, along with an airy flex space perfect for an office or den. There is a private o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3296 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403579
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap