Active
    Property Photos
    121 Las Fuentes Drive
    1. Image 1 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    2. Image 2 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    3. Image 3 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    4. Image 4 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    5. Image 5 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    6. Image 6 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    7. Image 7 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    8. Image 8 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    9. Image 9 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    10. Image 10 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    11. Image 11 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    12. Image 12 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    13. Image 13 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    14. Image 14 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    15. Image 15 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    16. Image 16 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    17. Image 17 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    18. Image 18 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    19. Image 19 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    20. Image 20 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    21. Image 21 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    22. Image 22 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    23. Image 23 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    24. Image 24 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    25. Image 25 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    26. Image 26 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    27. Image 27 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    28. Image 28 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    29. Image 29 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    30. Image 30 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    31. Image 31 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    32. Image 32 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    33. Image 33 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    34. Image 34 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    35. Image 35 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    36. Image 36 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    37. Image 37 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    38. Image 38 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    39. Image 39 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    40. Image 40 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    41. Image 41 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    42. Image 42 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    43. Image 43 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    44. Image 44 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    45. Image 45 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    46. Image 46 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    47. Image 47 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    48. Image 48 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    49. Image 49 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    50. Image 50 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    51. Image 51 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    52. Image 52 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    53. Image 53 of 53 For 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $490,000

    Address: 121 Las Fuentes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    SHORT TERM RENTAL ALLOWED! Incredible resort style 4BR/4BA pool home offering strong investment potential and luxury living just minutes from Disney. Each bedroom features a private en suite bath for maximum comfort and privacy. The open concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areasperfect for entertaining. First floor guest suite adds flexibility for owners or guests. Step outside to a screened in private pool and spacious patio designed for relaxation and gatherings. Upstairs includes a spacious primary suite with spa inspired bath plus two additional en suite bedrooms. Located in a sought after community with resort style amenities, this home is ideal as a vacation rental, second home, or full time residence. Close to Disney, shopping, dining, and major highways (I 4).
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6343989 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 121 Las Fuentes Drive
    • Viewed: 143
    • Price: $490,000
    • Price sqft: $171
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 2867
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 240
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2933 / -81.466
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: KISSIMMEE
    • Zipcode: 34746
    • Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 1
    • Provided by: NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
    • Contact: Gylwerd Sevilla Oviedo
    • 321-607-2354
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2061.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1100.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Axis Management
    • Association Phone: 407-480-4200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: BELLAVIDA PH 1 PB 18 PG 89-91 LOT 276
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1018-0001-2760
    • Views: 143
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1091 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $514,999.00 ($121.95 / sqft )

    1091 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic six bedroom vacation home. Large rooms with ample closets . All bedrooms located upstairs. Five full baths upstairs, one half bath downstairs. Garage is currently converted to a game room.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381209
    2. Provided by TOWNS REALTY
    3. Contact Albert Stimer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2564 Chapala Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $550,000.00 ($98.11 / sqft )

    2564 Chapala Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located just 25 minutes from Disney!!! This beautiful Mediterranean style 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home in the gated Brighton Lakes community offers 4,198 sq ft of living space. This rare property includes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5606 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363818
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Virginia Doherty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 Santosh Cove, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $535,000.00 ($159.18 / sqft )

    2618 Santosh Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2618 Santosh Cove, located in the highly desired gated resort community of Veranda Palms! This spacious 6 bedroom, 4 full bathroom, and 1 half bath home offers exceptional flexibility wheth

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3361 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393947
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    3. Contact Ninzy Acevedo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4511 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $549,995.00 ($145.89 / sqft )

    4511 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Bella Vida Resort! This 2015 built, the home features 5 ensuite bedrooms, an open concept living space, and a private screened in pool. Highlights include a gourmet kitchen with granite cou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3770 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145836
    2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    3. Contact Ana Castillo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $549,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    After a period of strong bookings and consistent guest demand, this exceptional investment opportunity becomes available starting 03/03/2026. Inside one of Orlando's Premier Resort communities, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6354938
    2. Provided by GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
    3. Contact Lorena Hilel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1940 Goblet Cove Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $493,900.00 ($136.81 / sqft )

    1940 Goblet Cove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 5 Bedroom Home in Resort Style Bellalago, 24 hours guard gated community HOA includes free cable and Internet Priced to Sell FAST! Dont miss your opportunity to own this like new, barely li

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3610 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4909591
    2. Provided by ROMAIN REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcelle Romain
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Ballo Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $550,000.00 ($161.20 / sqft )

    230 Ballo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey Luxury in Bella Vida Where Every Day Feels Like a Getaway Tucked inside the gates of the vibrant Bella Vida resort community, this fully furnished 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home isnt just move i

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3412 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346506
    2. Provided by BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Xiao Pang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2006 Myrtle Pine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $565,000.00 ($143.07 / sqft )

    2006 Myrtle Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beauty offers two homes under one roof. Feature 5 full bedroom, 4 full bath open floor plan. This home is nearly new and comes with a builder transferable home warranty. It is the baxter multi ge

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3949 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6287353
    2. Provided by REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Caroline Abreu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1111 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $512,500.00 ($155.82 / sqft )

    1111 Liberty Hall Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extensively updated and designed for flexibility, this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Liberty Village delivers modern comfort, smart upgrades,

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3289 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373251
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Nick Carroll
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3963 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $565,000.00 ($164.44 / sqft )

    3963 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3963 carrick bend drive, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath barbados model located in the gated bella lago community, where timeless mediterranean architecture meets modern luxury.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3436 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368909
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corinne Defilippis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap