Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windmill Point Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2535 Alafaya Trail 66, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 850
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6379441
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
    7. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
    8. High School: University High
    9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    SELLER CONTRIBUTING TO BUYERS CLOSING COSTS Opportunity You Dont Want to Miss. Location. Upgrades. Demand. This One Delivers. Welcome to 2535 N Alafaya Trail #66 a fully upgraded, move in read
    Details for 2507 Alafaya Trail 10, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 850
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6390224
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2507 Alafaya Trail, a fantastic opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the heart of East Orlando. Whether you're a first time buyer, student housing investor, or someone lookin
    Details for 2535 Alafaya Trail 68, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $25.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $152,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 5663
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6379682
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready, charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in East Orlando! Perfectly located just minutes from UCF, Valencia and the vibrant Waterford Lakes Plaza, you will enjoy easy ac
    Details for 2549 Alafaya Trail 96, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 850
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6389005
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Provided by: BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Condo located just 5 minutes from UCF. This recently renovated unit includes washer and dryer and offers easy access to Waterford Lakes Town Center, restaurants, shopp
    Details for 2507 Alafaya Trail 12, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,600
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 850
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6376241
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy convenient living near UCF in this generously sized 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium. Perfectly located close to the University of Central Florida, this residence offers easy access to shopping cen
    Details for 2519 Alafaya Trail 34, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 850
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6373574
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! This charming two bedroom, one bath condo offers a spacious double vanity and a private screened in balcony, perfect for relaxing. Located just minutes from UCF and Waterford
    Details for 2505 Alafaya Trail 8, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,445.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 850
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6391821
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, conveniently located just minutes from UCF. This well designed floor plan offers a comf
    Details for 2547 Alafaya Trail 92, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,430.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 850
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6400766
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32826
    4. Subdivision: Windmill Point Condo
    5. Building: Windmill Point Condo
    6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
    7. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
    8. High School: University High
    9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium located in Windmill Point in Orlando. The condominium features an open combination of the living room and dining area with wood and tile floors througho
    XML Sitemap