Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windermere Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12718 Windermere Isles Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4529
    8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6399958
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Isles Windermere
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12718 Windermere Isles Place, a spectacular residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Windermere. Situated on a sprawling nearly one acre lot, this beautifully remodeled h
    Details for 13596 Gorgona Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,396,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,452,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4058
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6374555
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Two Story Pool Home in Prime Windermere Location Welcome to this exceptional two story residence located in the highly desirable Windermere area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space,
    Details for 13525 Gorgona Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,120,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4964
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6377789
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the highly sought after Windermere Isle community, this exceptional estate offers elevated living defined by space, craftsmanship, and an unb
    Details for 8236 Procida Isle Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5131
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6383546
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This house is the perfect blend of luxury, comfort and modern convenience. From the moment you arrive, you're welcomed by a charming brick paver front porch that leads into a light filled foyer with a
    Details for 13542 Gorgona Isle Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2901
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6390582
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lake View Home with Private Pool & Fireworks Views Minutes from Walt Disney World Imagine living in a home that perfectly combines comfort, elegance
    Details for 8278 Procida Isle Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5500
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6403366
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Isleph 2
    5. Provided by: AGENT GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning upgraded house in Windermere Isle in Gas community, Fully Fenced, NO Carpet in the house. Rent includes full lawn services. Two downstairs bedrooms are perfect for a guest bedroom and
    XML Sitemap