Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willowbrook South
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2786 Adeline Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1498
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391683
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook South
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Located in the heart of Winter Haven, Willowbrook South puts you close to the area's Chain of Lakes, beautiful parks, and an array of dining and shopping. With top attractions and
    Details for 2779 Adeline Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $293,740.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $292,740
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1498
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6378154
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook South
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Freeport II floor plan at Willowbrook South offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern design. Built with durable all concrete block construction, this one
    Details for 2787 Adeline Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,840.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,840
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1328
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6367876
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook South
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Archer II is one of our one story floorplans features in our Willowbrook South community in Winter Haven, Florida. Take your pick between two sleek exterior options when choosi
    Details for 2790 Adeline Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $283,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $282,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1328
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391726
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook South
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2782 Adeline Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $281,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1328
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391785
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook South
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2775 Adeline Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $281,840.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,840
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1328
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391813
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook South
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap