Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Willow Walk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4018 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2940
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4692384
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ib
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Willow Walk community of Palmetto. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a
    Details for 4623 Reisswood Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 216
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2950
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4667583
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iif Iig
    5. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Dream Home! This stunning residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. Upstairs, you'll find a generous loftideal for
    Details for 4521 Reisswood Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2599
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8499562
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iif Iig
    5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here is your chance to own your own piece of paradise. Welcome to this stunning two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and boasting a spacious 2152 square feet in the beautiful Willow Walk co
    Details for 4415 Windy Hammock Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2326
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5144010
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Iiaiibiid
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4415 Windy Hammock Way a 2020 built, move in ready home by Inland Homes offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office/flex room, and pond views in a community with a pool, playgroun
    Details for 4628 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2034
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4690444
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ic
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained DR Horton Alexx model, built in 2018 and offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan for optimal privacy. This one owner home
    Details for 4722 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2059
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4691922
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Willow Walk Ph Ic
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready, Better Than New Home in Willow Walk Pristine Condition + No Waiting to Lease! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded home in the highly desirable Willow Wa
    XML Sitemap