Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 303 Waterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7290
    10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6389408
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller has made a huge price reduction! Wake up to sweeping sunrise views over Lake Harris and enjoy direct access to the renowned Harris Chain of Lakes from this exceptional waterfront esta
    Details for 4916 Ironwood Trail, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4358
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: L4960204
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Add
    5. Elementary School: Highland City Elem
    6. Middle School: Bartow Middle
    7. High School: Bartow High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced below recent appraised value, this is the kind of opportunity buyers wait for. Bartow or Lakeland? That might be the first question you ask when
    Details for 5108 Waterwood Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3187
    10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: L4957320
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood
    5. Provided by: VYLLA HOME
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Sellers will replace roof with an accepted full price contract! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious 0.72 acre lot with no HOA in the desirable Waterwood subdivision
    Details for 312 Waterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3234
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: G5110123
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Patio Homes
    5. Provided by: SELLSTATE INNOVATION REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to elevated lake living, nestled within the sought after waterfront community of Waterwood on the Harris Chain of Lakes. This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offer
    Details for 4820 Ironwood Trail, BARTOW, FL 33830
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 121
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2850
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: L4958445
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: BARTOW
    3. Zipcode: 33830
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Add
    5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waterwood II, a quiet, tucked away community of just 84 custom homes, each set on spacious lots beneath a beautiful canopy of mature oak trees. As you wind through the neighborhood, the nat
    Details for 603 Waterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Townhome
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2512
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: G5111732
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Twnhs Sub
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of lake living in Yalaha. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space nestled along the scenic Harris Chain o
    Details for 109 Waterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2516
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: G5111380
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Patio Homes
    5. Elementary School: Leesburg Elementary
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waterwoodone of the areas most beautifully landscaped and established waterfront communities. Known for its mature trees, shaded streets, and serene setting, this neighborhood offers a true
    Details for 104 Waterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2290
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: G5107033
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Patio Homes
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an affordable lakefront community? Waterwood may be the answer! Set along the southern shore of Lake Harris the largest lake in the Harris Chain of Lakes, this picturesque community offers
    Details for 702 Clusterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Townhome
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 385
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1872
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8359735
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Twnhs Sub
    5. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream townhouse in the serene Waterwood community! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm. Upon entering, you'll immedi
    Details for 301 Clusterwood Drive, YALAHA, FL 34797
    Townhome
    1. Price: $282,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $286,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2216
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: G5107543
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: YALAHA
    3. Zipcode: 34797
    4. Subdivision: Waterwood Twnhs Sub
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price adjusted!! Seller is motivated!! Are you looking for a renovated townhouse in a desirable waterfront community? Look no further. This beautifully
    XML Sitemap