Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 115, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 475
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1920
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4636317
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    55+ TERRA CEIA MANOR CO OP. 2BR/2BA/Fam. Rm./Fla. Rm./Workshop/Carport. TURNKEY FURNISHED! Expansive Open Concept Living Rm., Dining Area, & Kitchen to enjoy with family or guests. Dining Area fea
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 240, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $84.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $170,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1944
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4673791
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: ALTIER & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move right in to this beautifully maintained, land owned home in the highly desirable 55+ community of Terra Ceia Manor. Built in 1980, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home spans over 1,900 sq. ft. and has
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 423, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $74.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 120
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2132
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4677554
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Making the decision to move to Florida often means leaving familiar placesand loved onesbehind. This land owned home in the welcoming 55+ community of Terra Ceia Manor was made for that moment. From t
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 163, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $68.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $160,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2190
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4667782
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience easy Florida living in the land owned 55+ community of Terra Ceia Manor! This well maintained home offers both comfort and charm inside and out and is turnkey! Step into a spacious living
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 160, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $66.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1944
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4677278
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and thoughtfully maintained, this turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home is located in the well established 55+ community of Terra Ceia Manor. The home offers a bright, functional floor p
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 120, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $73.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1768
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4690872
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Paradise is affordable!!! This well maintained, double wide manufactured home with all new kitchen appliances, quartz countertops, beautiful laminate floors, recently screened outdoor sitting area, sp
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 312, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $129,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $75.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1712
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: S5135679
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Terra Ceia Manor, a quaint 55+ manufactured home community located in Palmetto, Florida. This location is convenient to both Bradenton and the St Pete area, just a few minutes drive from th
    Details for 5619 Bayshore Road 328, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $85.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $127,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1470
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4682273
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Manor Coop
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER, PRIVATE LOCATION & LOW HOA fee of $199 monthly which includes water, sewer, trash and lawn mowing!!! Whether youre dreaming of a tropical getaway or a year round Florida retreat, th
    XML Sitemap