Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sumter
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7223 55th Street, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,999,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 158
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 19
    9. Bldg sqft: 13032
    10. Acreage: 68.57 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8452326
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: BUSHNELL
    3. Zipcode: 33513
    4. Subdivision: Sumter Gardens
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This unique property is a compound/farm, registered as an agricultural property. This property also has a Motorcross track that can be re established with the county. Two addresses are associated with
    Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $587.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3320
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6387240
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32163
    4. Subdivision: Villages Sumter
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
    Details for 1404 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5096
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: G5111607
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Village of Bridgeport at Laurel Valley. Where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this stunning four bedroom, three
    Details for 10615 104th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7115
    8. Acreage: 6.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: G5110792
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Sumter Xing
    5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
    7. High School: Wildwood High
    8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Sumter Crossing Estate! Welcome to this absolutely incredible custom built estate in the gated community of Sumter Crossing, located in Oxford, Florida. Privately situated on 6.27 fully fence
    Details for 1365 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4603
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: G5109063
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
    5. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious SANIBEL Model home in the sought after VILLAGES of BRIDGEPORT at LAUREL VALLEY. This 3 BR 2 BA home is perfectly situated on a meticulously maintained lot and bo
    Details for 1116 Russell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,477,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4191
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM717794
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1116 Russell Loop, a stunning premier Chatham model home offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and location. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block and stucco residence boas
    Details for 10561 104th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 159
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4504
    8. Acreage: 5.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM714193
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Sumter Xing
    5. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional custom built block home set on 5.12 acres in the gated community of Sumter Crossing. Completed in 2023 and offering 3,088 sq ft of living space, this residence blends quali
    Details for 10517 27th Street, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4901
    8. Acreage: 3.72 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: G5110645
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Sumter Xing
    5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a private luxury estate located in the gated community of Sumter Crossing in Oxford, offering timeless craftsmanship & resort style living on 3.72 fully fenced acres just minutes from The V
    Details for 1028 Cottage Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 130
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3302
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6368796
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Lake Shore
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, turn key luxury home in one of the most exclusive and sought after neighborhoods in The VillagesThe Lakeshore Cottages at Lake Sumter La
    Details for 1912 Yearling Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
    Single Family
    1. Price: $965,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3249
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: G5111806
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32163
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
    5. Provided by: VERMEULEN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a premier golf front homesite along the 8th hole of the Evans Prairie Osprey Championship Course in the highly sought after Village of Pinellas. Offering 3,249 total square feet, incl
    XML Sitemap