Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Summit Greens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2833 Falcon Ridge, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3928
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6379095
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Summit Greens Ph 01b
    5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience easy Florida living in this bright and open 3bed, 2 bath residence located in one of Clermont's premier adult communities. Offering generous living space and a private pool, this home blend
    Details for 2936 Highland View Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $538,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $538,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 17
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3651
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5111405
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Summit Greens Ph 01b
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury with this impeccably maintained, upgraded home offering style, space, and exceptional attention to detail throughout. The stunning 16 by 14 designer kitchen is the true centerpiece
    Details for 2390 Caledonian Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2674
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6384621
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02c
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the 55+ Summit Greens community in Clermont! Enjoy breathtaking golf course views in this beautifully updated home with approx. 2,000 sq. ft. of bright, open living space. The open concept
    Details for 993 Everest  , CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 432
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2859
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5121766
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Summit Greens
    5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    7. High School: Lake Minneola High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida Dream in Summit Greens A Resort Style 55+ Community! Welcome home to the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a warm
    Details for 813 Summit Greens Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2562
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: G5111954
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Summit Greens
    5. Provided by: BRENDA DEARMOND
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wow! This is a beautiful home with nothing to do but just move in. This 2 bedroom/2 bath home with den plus bonus room in addition to a 2nd bonus room has been completely painted on the inside. The
    Details for 2197 Caledonian Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2781
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6395250
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02e
    5. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Summit Greens, an active adult community tailored for residents aged 55 and up. This charming, well maintained one story home features a thoughtful 2 bedroom plan with a den that can be use
    Details for 791 Wolf Creek Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1256
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: NS1086330
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02b
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW KITCHEN!!! Completely Remodeled Home in the Guard Gated Summit Greens Community. Compact layout designed for convenience and low maintenance.
    Details for 771 Wolf Creek Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1800
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6392907
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Summit Greens Ph 02b
    5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE NOW! Gated 55+ Community of Summit Greens. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, open layout with fresh interior paint, spacious primary suite featuring a walk in
    XML Sitemap