Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stones Throw Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6931 Stones Throw Circle N 5302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Condominium
    1. Price: $274,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1370
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8475800
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
    5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
    6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great 2/2 corner unit condo with vaulted ceilings in a prime location in West St. Pete's Tyrone area. This 2 story condo features a loft that is currently being used as a 3rd bedroom. 1 of only 3 unit
    Details for 6923 Stones Throw Cir N  4203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $251,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1235
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8468028
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
    5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
    6. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Make this peaceful, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, contemporary condo with a pond view your new home. Stones Throw is a centrally located neighborhood and the grounds makes it feel like you're in a vacation getaw
    Details for 6817 Stones Throw Circle N 17203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 900
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8502620
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
    5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
    6. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Stones Throw, a centrally located and well kept community in the heart of St. Petersburg. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a peaceful retreat with tranquil pond and foun
    Details for 6915 Stones Throw Circle N 3106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $134,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 570
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8484140
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
    5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to own as an investment property, a seasonal 2nd home, or an intown residence! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 1st floor corner unit in the stones throw condominium community. Recently upd
    Details for 6810 Stones Throw Circle N 13203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 905
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8425809
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
    5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
    6. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY Welcome to Stones Throw Condos! Just a 15 minute drive to the beach, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is ideally located near shopping, restaurants, parks, and more. Insid
    XML Sitemap