Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like South Park A Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3711 Iowa Avenue 214, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $225,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 447
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 910
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8350490
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: South Park A Condo
    5. Building: South Park A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Chiaramonte HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Robinson HB
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Modern, stylish, and truly move in ready, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath South Tampa condo offers comfort, privacy, and exceptional convenience. Located on the second floor corner, the res
    Details for 9290 Lake Park Dr 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 902
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026005378
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, perfectly positioned in one of the area's most sought after communities. This second floor u
    Details for 9305 Lake Park Dr 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1082
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026010078
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Top floor, end unit condo with 2 bedrooms and a den has soaring cathedral ceilings and extra windows making it light and bright. Move in ready and spacious. You'll love the open concept floor plan wit
    Details for 9261 Central Park Dr 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $168,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 805
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026011876
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located just off McGregor Blvd in historic Ft Myers Florida, take a look at this GORGEOUS development. The Unit is a 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor unit, with beautiful Lake View, screen lanai, new flo
    Details for 9305 Lake Park Dr 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $164,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 902
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026006735
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Raso Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced!Owner says bring me an offer!! Are you looking for a 1st floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in a great location in Fort Myers? Then this condo is for you! Located close to shopping, restaura
    Details for 9315 Central Park Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $161,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $169,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 876
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026002485
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE!! Welcome to this bright and cheerful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering a spacious and inviting layout in the heart of South Fort Myers. The well designed floor plan features a large li
    Details for 9261 Central Park Dr 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 871
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026019192
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Encore Realty Services Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Central park isnt just a nameits the feeling youve been chasing. A place where swaying live oaks, palm trees, and lush green landscaping surround you, and life slows down just enough to remind you why
    Details for 9305 Lake Park Dr 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1166
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025020123
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Central Park South Condos
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well cared for and ready to move into 2nd floor corner condo. Lots of windows. 2 bedrooms with large den. Top floor. Vaulted ceilings. Primary bedroom has ensuite bath. Pretty and private view from la
    XML Sitemap