Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like South Gulf Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14540 Gaspar Loop, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3669
    7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 225010087
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home is a true gem in South Gulf Cove! Nestled on the largest lot in Harbor West, situated on over one acre, it has sailboat water access, making it a boater's paradise. Built in 2021, this uniqu
    Details for 9214 Melody Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3704
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: D6146581
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    6. High School: Lemon Bay High
    7. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Waterfront Living in South Gulf Cove Custom 3BR/3BA Pool Home Experience the very best of Florida waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom canal front pool home located on t
    Details for 10127 Lebanon Dr, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33918
    Single Family
    1. Price: $969,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $989,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3212
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025014693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33918
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Provided by: Blue Water Realty Group and Rentals, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living at its finest. This stunning custom built Fero Home is a masterpiece of design, offering luxurious amenities and breathtaking views throughout. Boasting 4 Bed, 3 Bath, and a 3 car
    Details for 15698 Meacham Cir, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $959,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3536
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225084764
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***Due to medical reasons, sellers are motivated. Significant price drop.*** Bring your sailboat! NO BRIDGES, gulf access living awaits. This is a NEVER LIVED IN NEW CONSTRUCTION over 2300 sq. ft. ho
    Details for 10508 Mcalester Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 464
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3606
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4637587
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury New Construction Waterfront Home on Sailboat Water Experience upscale living in this brand new waterfront residence, perfectly situated on serene sailboat water with direct, bridge free access
    Details for 10442 Winnipeg Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $929,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 464
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3606
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4637449
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury New Construction Waterfront Home with Saltwater Heated Pool & Gulf Access! Experience the ultimate in waterfront living in this meticulously built 4BR/3BA home, featuring direct Gulf of Mexico
    Details for 9468 Attica Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2782
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6394047
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning newly built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home (2025) offering a perfect blend of modern design and superior craftsmanship. This residence features a s
    Details for 9364 Miami  , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3275
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: D6144914
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: SUN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY!! **Stunning Waterfront Home in South Gulf Cove** Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful property features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a den, perfectly designed for modern living. T
    Details for 8127 Dimstead Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3608
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: C7525677
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    They say pictures are worth a thousand words so here's just the details: *Upgrades Galore* *4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Large 3 Car Garage* *Rare Rear Double Lot* *Amazing Pool with Waterfall and Huge
    Details for 7796 Lakes Edge Ln, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3248
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026008179
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River
    6. Middle School: L. A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to paradise! Where brand new luxury meets the waterfront lifestyle of your dreams. Built in 2025 and never lived in, this pristine 4 bedroom residence in the coveted Harbor East community of P
    XML Sitemap