Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silver Oak
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6221 Argent Wood Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $996,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6388355
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
    5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in this pristine, brand new 2025 construction located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This stunning Pulte home boasts over 3,800 sq. ft. of meticulously designed s
    Details for 6475 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 211
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2774
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6351829
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks At Hamlin Phas
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: ONLI REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Deal Priced Below Builders Current Offerings! Like New & Move In Ready! Seller is Motivated! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Caden model by Pulte Homes has been lightly lived in and show
    Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3650
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8506321
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
    5. Provided by: FACET REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
    Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2300
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8501456
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
    5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
    Details for 89 Silver Oaks Cir 5-201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2076
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226010811
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to Silver Oaks in the highly sought after Vineyards community. This beautifully maintained second floor end unit coach home offers sweeping golf course
    Details for 88 Silver Oaks Cir 4-101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1761
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226012072
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned within the centrally located, gated community of Vineyards in Naples, this beautifully remodeled first floor residence offers an effortless blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
    Details for 6545 Brentwood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3301
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8462992
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If you work from home or are seeking a peaceful place to raise a family in a desirable neighborhood, this home is a must see. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking the Silver Oaks Golf Cou
    Details for 6302 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2762
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8468019
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01a
    5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    As you drive through the neighborhood, youll notice residents out and about, golf carts on the private streets, and a well maintained community feel. This fully renovated pool home sits on a large lot
    Details for 6534 Foxmoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2583
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: W7878857
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33542
    4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Block & Brick home offering 1925 square feet of living space in the desirable Silver Oaks Community. The County says this is
    Details for 10342 Pleasant View Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2461
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: G5111763
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Oakmont At Silver Lake Sub
    5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your pool home in the heart of Leesburg! This inviting home features an open floor plan with sliding glass doors that showcase beautiful pool views and create the perfect indoor outdoor fl
    XML Sitemap