Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Shore Acres
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4070 Loomis Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,035.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 6140
    10. Acreage: 1.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: D6144651
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres Ii
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on a rare 1.6 acre waterfront parcel with views of Gasparilla Sound is a coastal masterpiece that has just undergone a complete, top to bottom remodel by PCI, embracing a serene coastal theme
    Details for 4150 Snail Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,732.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 131
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6867
    8. Acreage: 3.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8458432
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres 02
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4150 Snail Island Court, a truly one of a kind gated waterfront estate set on 3.57 acres of pristine land and bordered by a protected nature conservatory, offering unmatched privacy and nat
    Details for 811 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,603.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6828
    8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4684895
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres First Add
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience one of the most extraordinary waterfront settings on the coveted North End of Anna Maria Island, just moments from the world renowned shores of Bean Point. Set on over an acre of Gulf front
    Details for 14 Grouper Hole Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $591.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 18294
    8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: N6141937
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 deep water docks and a covered 7,000 lb lift. 5 bedrooms and 5. 5 bathrooms. Myrtha pool. Indoor gun range. No fixed bridges to gulf waters. Roof 2017. Welcome to a true sportsmans paradise at 14 gr
    Details for 801 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,246.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7902
    10. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4676858
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres First Add
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rising gracefully on the sugar white sands of Bean Point, The Golden Dolphin is a timeless Gulf front residence that blends enduring craftsmanship with inspired artistry. Thoughtfully curated and offe
    Details for 4130 Snail Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Land
    1. Price: $9,850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 17
    3. Acreage: 2.43 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: D6147090
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres 02
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Old Florida Elegance!!! Experience the grace and grandeur of authentic Old Florida living on the storied shores of Boca Grande. Inspired by a unique blend of classic West Indies and Key West architect
    Details for 16 Grouper Hole Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,262.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4748
    8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8474700
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private custom designed home with deepwater protected dockage on a lot and a half (150) situated directly across from the Boca Grande Club! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom BIG VIEW waterfront Es
    Details for 769 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Land
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    4. Days On Market: 845
    5. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4595695
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Second Add
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *State DEP permit in hand and ready to build lot comes with complete custom home plans.* Just get your city permit or personally design your dream home on the beach! Stunning estate sized Gulf front
    Details for 915 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,052.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4989
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4674863
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Direct Beachfront Luxury with Exceptional Rental Income on Anna Maria Island. Discover the ultimate in coastal elegance with this direct beachfront homeon the shores of Anna Maria Island. A rare beach
    Details for 2121 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $511.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 627
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 9684
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: U8253104
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33703
    4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on market. Experience refined waterfront living at 2121 Bayou Grande Blvd NEan extraordinary new construction estate offering elegant design, refined finishes, and no bridges to the open waters o
    XML Sitemap