Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sebring Country Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3825 Citroen Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2171
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: P4937753
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sebring Country Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Construction Opportunity in Sebring Country Estates! Be the very first owner of this beautifully crafted home located in the sought after Sebring Country Estates community. This newly built 3 bed
    Details for 1013 Aston-martin Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $311,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $314,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1815
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: S5143635
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sebring Country Estates
    5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW 2026 CONSTRUCTION HOME | NO HOA | MOTIVATED SELLER OPEN TO NEGOTIATE AND PROVIDE CONCESSIONS! Be the first to own this move in ready new construction home in Sebring, offering modern design, q
    Details for 703 Aston-martin Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1987
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4959770
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sebring Country Estates Sec 02
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy all that Sebring is known forbeautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new construction home in
    Details for 1521 Lancia Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2644
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: L4960085
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sebring Country Estates
    5. Provided by: HAMMOCK REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Description Solar panels come with the home and are paid off at closing, offering ongoing energy savings and predictable monthly costs for the new owner without financing or lease obligations. This mo
    Details for 1113 Porsche Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1902
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4676291
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sebring Country Estates
    5. Provided by: BARRETT REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Charming and beautifully maintained 2022 built home in desirable Sebring County Estates a rare find with no HOA and the freedom to truly make it your own! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath
    Details for 3913 Ferrari Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2149
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: L4959425
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33872
    4. Subdivision: Sebring Country Estates Sec 03
    5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This UNIQUE property includes a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a separate apartment/in law suite with its own entrance, living room, bedroom and bath, located in Sebring Country Estates, this home has va
    XML Sitemap