Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandalwood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM722811
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
- Building: Sandalwood Condo
- Provided by: SINGH REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 4.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494114
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Sandalwood The Condo
- Building: Sandalwood The Condo
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5111359
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
- Building: Sandalwood Condo
- Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $94,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5105357
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
- Building: Sandalwood Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM719737
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Sandalwood Condominium
- Building: Sandalwood Condominium
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM715669
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Sandalwood Condo
- Building: Sandalwood Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
- 1