Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sand Lake Sound
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6007 Bimini Twist Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,438,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5077
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6397455
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: RC GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location Location Location ! only 4 years old Lake front house in gated community, come to build your owe boat deck! A very impressive home with many desirable features. 10 feet high celling at first
    Details for 6013 Bimini Twist Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5272
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6404225
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Provided by: RC GROUP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    lake front pool house in the heart of Dr. Phillips! Located in a gated community surrounded by vibrant shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, this home offers the perfect Florida lifestyle.Enjo
    Details for 7344 Alpine Butterfly Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3790
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6397698
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is a great but rare opportunity to own an elegant and beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath house locates in the southeast side of the gated community of Sand Lake Sound, now with nightly patrols for add
    Details for 7121 Carrickbend Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Townhome
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2356
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6332870
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Sand Lake Sound, one of the most desirable neighborhoods in the heart of Dr. Phillips. This beautifully upgraded
    Details for 7381 Alpine Butterfly Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Townhome
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 449
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2396
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5120549
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Pricing! A charming energy efficient home with lots of smart home features in stunning Sand Lake Sound community sandwiched between Big Sand Lake and Little Sand Lake across from Whole Foods marke
    Details for 6007 Bimini Twist Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,600
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5007
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6393641
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: RC GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Full NEW furntured Lake front house! A very impressive home with many desirable features. The Hayden Model seems to be a spacious and luxurious property, perfect for a large family or those who enjoy
    Details for 7542 Alpine Butterfly Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5090
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6398651
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Provided by: DIDOMENICO REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to live in a modern, energy efficient lakefront home in the highly desirable gated community of Sand Lake Sound in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Built in 2020, this impressive 5 bed
    Details for 7530 Alpine Butterfly Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 21
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5258
    10. Acreage: 1.78 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6400534
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LAKE FRONT living in GATED Sand Lake Sound in the heart of Dr Phillips! With over 4000 square feet of luxury living space, you will be close to dining, shopping, parks and so much more. This home feat
    Details for 7344 Alpine Butterfly Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3790
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6404493
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 7055 Carrickbend Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1621
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6403728
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Sound
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this stunning 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable Sand Lake Sound community. Ideally situated near Dr. Phillips Restaurant Row, Whole Foo
    XML Sitemap