Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like S Cleveland
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6100 Riverside Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,840,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3498
    10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7518851
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland North
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller financing available! Beautiful new construction home on the peace river with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + den, a 3 car garage, and incredible sweeping views of the water with 104 feet of concrete
    Details for 26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $353.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 436
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4804
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4950785
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
    5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury lakefront townhome on Lake Hollingsworth featuring a rooftop terrace and rare private boat slip/boathouse access. New construction with a first floor suite, open
    Details for 2109 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4183
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: L4954876
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lake Hollingsworth Treasure! This spectacular home is one of Lakelands most recognizable homes. Pristinely situated on a .70 acre lot just steps from Lake Hollingsworth with magnificent landscaping an
    Details for 24 Lake Hollingworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 436
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3300
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4950781
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
    5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 25 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 436
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3300
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: L4950783
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
    5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2403 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4232
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8445043
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Lake Hollingsworth legacy. Steps from Lake Hollingsworth and the Lakeland Country Club, this 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom, newer construction home offers luxury living amid historic eleg
    Details for 27414 Misty Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5502
    8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: C7525140
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: S Cleveland
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 27414 Misty Ave A Phenomenal Waterfront Retreat on Peace River Timeless River Charm offers a bright, airy home thats been loved, enjo
    Details for 845 Edgewood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5432
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1922
    MLS#: L4958868
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private oasis in the heart of Lakeland, this Spanish Colonial residence is a true architectural gem. Showcasing a sparkling pool, timeless wrought iron detailing, and elegant French doors that seaml
    Details for 2214 Coventry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5133
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: L4958386
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lake Hollingsworth stately 1920s wood shake bungalow located just three homes from the lake on the iconic brick lined Coventry Ave! Offering nearly 4,500 square feet, this one of a kind residence is r
    Details for 901 Woodward Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2868
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: L4960632
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
    5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REAL ESTATE & PTY MGT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this recently reduced spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Cleveland Heights neighborhood of Lakeland. Situated on a large .36 acre lot, this property offers
    XML Sitemap