Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2685
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: N6144131
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6145800
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: D6144771
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: BRETT BARBER & COMPANY REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6145679
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2429
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4672636
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2556
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146900
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: THE SUNNYBROOK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: D6146788
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6147336
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7524184
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Provided by: HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146423
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice