Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rotonda West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 151 Rotonda Boulevard N, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Land
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 99
    3. Acreage: 18.15 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7520452
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pinehurst
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Commercial land | ct zoning | 18 acres the heart of rotonda west a central commercial vision ready to be realized at the very center of rotonda wests iconic master planned design lies a rare opport
    Details for 1168 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3463
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7517339
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pine Valley
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning brand new luxury custom home in desirable Pine Valley Rotonda West. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage and bonus room offers exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and maximu
    Details for 226 Pine Valley Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $769,750
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 401
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3205
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: N6137963
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pine Valley
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Own Your Own Personal Resort! Experience the ultimate in Florida living in this stunning pool home, elegantly situated minutes from the beautiful beaches of Boca Grande and Manasota Key. Located betwe
    Listing Details for 506 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
    5. Days On Market: 614
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2658
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: D6137886
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pinehurst
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. NEW PRICE! This is a Model Home being offered for purchase with leaseback. Welcome to Rotonda Wests hottest new address where bold, fresh, modern design marries perfectl
    Details for 210 Tournament Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3548
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7518543
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pine Valley
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this modern, custom built home perfectly situated on a golf course in the highly desired community of Rotonda Westa quiet, friendly neighborhood just a short drive from the pristine Gulf be
    Details for 1 White Marsh Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3247
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4685299
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West White Marsh
    5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of Florida living in this stunning, newly built luxury home. Set on a spacious half acre lot in a quiet neighborhood. The property h
    Details for 17 Long Meadow Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3605
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471878
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Long Meadow
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where architecture, space, and fairway living come together. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Rotonda West, this newly buil
    Details for 79 Medalist Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $690,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3332
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: N6140607
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West White Marsh
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Immaculate custom brand new built 2025 waterfront home with breathtaking canal views 3332 sq feet. Prime location! Pool and spa! Public water and public
    Details for 646 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 162
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3655
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: D6144742
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Broadmoor
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. When heading down a new path, the journey becomes infinitely more pleasurable when your destination is this spacious and welcoming home. Rich in curb ap
    Details for 2 Long Meadow Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $668,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3409
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: C7523853
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Long Meadow
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Living in Rotonda West | Rare Half Acre Corner Estate | This a beautiful home seller says bring your offers Absolutely stunning and thoughtfully redesigned, this oversized 3 bedroom, 2 bath,
    XML Sitemap