Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverdale Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15825 Key Grass Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1534
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226008005
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Shores
    5. Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER
    6. Middle School: THE ALVA
    7. High School: RIVERDALE
    8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a solid foundation with a brand new roof already in place, providing peace of mind for future improvements. The interior remains mostly original and will require upd
    Details for 2621 Purslane Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1156
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026018624
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Shores Villas
    5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unlock a rare investment opportunity with this unique 4 unit property package in Fort Myers, where each unit is individually parceled with its own Tax ID and deed offering unmatched flexibility and lo
    Details for 2617 Purslane Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $126,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1147
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026018627
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Shores Villas
    5. High School: RIVERDALE
    6. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2619 Purslane Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1036
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026018594
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Shores Villas
    5. High School: RIVERDALE
    6. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2623 Purslane Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 925
    6. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026018628
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Riverdale Shores Villas
    5. High School: RIVERDALE
    6. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap